Back to Top
Skip to Site Search Skip to Utility Nav Skip to Top Nav Skip to Content
Close Main Menu

University of North Georgia merit list for spring 2013

For their academic performance during spring 2013, the following students were named to the University of North Georgia’s merit list. To earn a place on the merit list, a student must attain a 3.5 or higher grade point average with a minimum of nine and less than 15 semester credit hours of academic work in one semester.

With some 15,000 students, UNG is the state’s seventh-largest public university. The regional, multi-campus university offers more than 100 programs of study ranging from certificate and associate degrees to professional and doctoral programs.

UNG is one of only six senior military colleges in the country. The others are the Citadel, Norwich University, Texas A&M University, Virginia Military Institute, and Virginia Tech. UNG is designated as a University System of Georgia leadership institution and as The Military College of Georgia.

Appling County

Forrest D. Hardage, Baxley

Banks County

Ashley Nicole Bartel, Commerce

Edgar Isidro Flores, Baldwin

Jessica Mechele Ingram, Commerce

Jordan Leigh Rogers, Homer

Lacey Ashton Bennett, Commerce

Maggie Rose Adams, Maysville

Megan Elise Ward, Commerce

Noelle Joy Fuller, Homer

Scott Jason Bridges, Commerce

Tarra Nicole Haney, Commerce

Willie Mark Davis, Alto

Barrow County

Abbigail Abraham, Auburn

Aleta Holly Reid, Winder

Allison M.  Evans, Athens

Alvin Joe Goodman, Statham

Alyssa Brooke Duren, Bethlehem

Amanda Beth Wade, Auburn

Amanda Rae Viggiano, Bethlehem

Anastasiya Skutar, Winder

Andrea Cristina Ampuero, Auburn

Andrew Mohan Persaud, Winder

Anna L. Parham, Statham

Ann-Michelle Lyn Capps, Auburn

Ashley Lauren Ruby Keith, Winder

Ashley Nicole Cronic, Winder

Baylie Candace Dove, Winder

Benjamin Glenn Smith, Winder

Benjamin Taylor Harbin, Winder

Borei Tang, Winder

Breeanna Dale Bledsoe, Statham

Brenda Hooks Beal, Bethlehem

Brittany Denise Scott, Winder

Brock Lane Akerman, Winder

Bryan James Turner, Bethlehem

Chad Michael Audino, Statham

Chelsea Reagan Kuhl, Auburn

Christopher M. Cowles, Auburn

Christopher Wade Higginbotham

Corey Coffey, Winder

Courtney Victoria Escover, Winder

Daniel Joseph Crumbley, Statham

Daniel Marschall, Winder

David Aaron Glazier, Winder

Edgar Wesley Young, Auburn

Erica Nicole Woodall, Winder

Gabriela Lizette Padilla, Winder

Hillary Anna Lunsford, Auburn

Jacob Michael Foster, Statham

Jacqueline Sue Lyle, Auburn

Janie Stevenson, Winder

Jesse Hinton, Winder

Jessica Lee Barnett, Bethlehem

John Michael Albea, Winder

Jonathan Edward Cannon, Statham

Jorge Yamid Lozano, Winder

Justin Adams Mclaughlin, Bethlehem

Katie L. Willougby

Kellie Ann Mansberger, Statham

Kellie Jo King, Winder

Kelsey R. Morgan, Auburn

Kendra Anne Skinner, Winder

Kristin Lu Xiong, Winder

Leng Vang, Bethlehem

MacKenzie Richmond Duffey, Winder

Macy Leanne Deaton, Winder

Marcus Andrew Randolph, Auburn

Michael James Maya, Statham

Michael Joshua England, Auburn

Michele Kimberly Barton, Statham

Michelle Suzanne Fleming, Winder

Nathan James Keyes, Statham

Nicholas Creighton Duffey, Winder

Nicholas S. Ovenden, Statham

Nichole Lunceford, Statham

Nickki Xuan Hoang, Braselton

Oswald Castellanos, Winder

Paige Alison Lewis, Winder

Rachel Renee Shook, Winder

Randy Alberto Galeano, Winder

Rebecca Lynne Creel, Hoschton

Samantha Ann Wright, Auburn

Savannah Leigh L. Richardson, Winder

Shelly Lynn Winkle, Winder

Staci Dawn Matthews, Bethlehem

Taylor Mae Schunke, Auburn

Teng Her, Winder

Whitney Paige Ostrander, Statham

William Ethan Weeks, Winder

Yecenia Garcia, Winder

Bibb County

Christopher James Tillitski, Macon

Reina Angelica Esser, Macon

Butts County

Kevin Allen Eagleson, Alpharetta

Camden County

Cavender Steven Sutton, Kingsland

Gabriel Louis Slusser, St. Mary’s

Jesse Robert Merck, Kingsland

Matthew William Ross, Kingsland

Cherokee County

Jordan William Addison, Woodstock

Karly Sarah Wyant, Acworth

Ryan Marshall Poe, Acworth

Sarah A. Bohm, Canton

Sarah J. McCoy, Canton

Timothy Garry Patterson, Ball Ground

Clarke County

Alannah Sarah Finnan, Athens

Alex Hunter Moore, Athens

Alexander Virgil Terry, Athens

Alyssa Elaine Sedlacek, Winterville

Anastasia Victoria Leggett, Athens

Anna Kristine Adair, Athens

Armell A. Hopkins, Athens

AvaClaire Vandolah Goggans, Athens

Benjamin Kyle Holloway, Athens

Bettina Ivy Mason, Athens

Brain Hillary Cathey, Athens

Brittany Noelle Yoder, Athens

Cameron Ellise Segassie, Athens

Carter Ryan Ownes, Athens

Catherine Elizabeth Harvey, Athens

Chloe Jasmine Chandler, Athens

Christie Lauren Burrell, Athens

Christina Marie Wentworth, Athens

Collin Paul McClendon, Athens

Corinne Ridley Palmer, Athens

Cory Dean Rodgers, Athens

Craig Lindsey Meadors, Athens

Craig Thomas Durden, Athens

Dennis Grandville Rogers, Athens

Devin J. Moorman, Athens

Erika Barbee Word, Athens

Erin Kelley Richards, Athens

Forrest Elizabeth Schweitzer, Athens

Gabriel Otis Benson, Athens

Gisela Duarte, Athens

Heather N. Arnold, Athens

Hillary Diana Tenney, Athens

Hunter Bradley Wright, Athens

Jake Alexander Peavy, Athens

Jane Bailey Collins, Athens

Jason Elliot Elder, Athens

Jenna Elizabeth Wilson, Athens

Jenna Leigh Norris, Athens

John David Knowles, Athens

Jonathan Kelley Ray, Athens

Joshua Lee Jones, Athens

Julie Renea Grant, Athens

Kane Delano Wheelock, Athens

Katrina Nichole Bruner, Athens

Kimberly Winsett Nelms, Athens

Kyla Helen Lee, Athens

Kyle Jason Boyd, Athens

Kyle Kendall, Winterville

Lana Camille Payton, Athens

Mark Alan Hain, Athens

Martin Stewart Matheny, Athens

Mary Beth Phillips, Athens

Mason Francis Mallory, Athens

Matthew Blair Dalton, Athens

Matthew Ryan Skeppstrom, Athens

Megan Jane Melnik, Athens

Meredith Adrienne Moulin, Athens

Meredith Hope Manning, Winterville

Michael James Myung, Athens

Michael Kristopher Rogers, Athens

Michelle Evelyn DiPietro, Athens

Monica Anne Bouchard, Athens

Morgan Nicole Lyle, Athens

Myles Thomas Popa, Athens

Natalia Sanchez, Athens

Nicholas A. Alvarez, Winterville

Omar F. Ghosheh, Athens

Patrick Doyle, Athens

Paul Collins Broun, Athens

Payton Nicholas Prins, Athens

Peter Val Preda, Athens

Rene Ortega, Athens

Richard Camden Pace, Athens

Robbie Lee Robertson, Athens

Robert William Richards, Athens

Sarah Christine Prestridge, Athens

Sheroz Khan, Athens

Stephen David Embler, Athens

Stephen Edward Clark, Athens

Tatiana Victoria Williamson, Athens

Taylor Alexis Daniel, Athens

Teri Marie Jones Athens

Theodora Hamilton Huszagh, Athens

Theodore Alexander Bergstrand, Athens

Thomas Charles Ingraham, Athens

Thomas Reid McArthur, Athens

Tyron Scott, Athens

Vera Maria Bulla, Athens

William Andrew Campbell, Athens

William Benton Stewart, Athens

Zachery Myles Baker, Athens

Zechariah Todd Carithers, Athens

Cobb County

Alexandra Grace Buffington, Kennesaw

Alexis Nicole Huggins, Marietta

Alyssa R. Saylor, Acworth

Caroline Angela Keilhauer, Marietta

Daniel S. Gorelik, Marietta

Danielle Nicole Demery, Marietta

Erin Elizabeth Thomas, Kennesaw

Fisher Melton Thorn, Marietta

James Andrew McIntyre, Marietta

Joseph L. Bonham, Marietta

Kent McGurrin Lucero, Marietta

Mackenzie Jackson Phillips, Marietta

Madison S. Bilderback, Kennesaw

Samantha Jolane McDonald, Powder Springs

Stephanie Jordan Bourn, Marietta

Steven Tyler Houston, Marietta

William Kent Kise, Acworth

Columbia County

Alexander James Colvin, Evans

Anna Ovelle Morris, Appling

Carolyn Gage Calloway, Evans

Christopher Lee Hogue, Evans

Dakota Wade Lyons, Evans

Erin L. Rollins, Augusta

John Taylor Carter, Evans

Jordan Michael Hanson, Evans

Kayla Brittney Moore, Grovetown

Raymond Alan Waters, Augusta

Savannah Maria Stapleton, Evans

Zachary Lewis Banks, Evans

Dawson County

Alexandria Leigh Clanton, Dawsonville

Amberly Dawn Hedden, Dawsonville

Angelica Santillan, Dawsonville

Chelsey Ravan Jones, Dawsonville

Cheyenne Jeanette Bennett, Dawsonville

Christie Leanne Delatorre, Dawsonville

Christopher Evan Bywaletz, Dawsonville

Courtney Laine Hall, Dawsonville

Elijah Paul Wilder, Dawsonville

Gerri Amanda Vancil, Dawsonville

Helen M. Hilger, Dawsonville

Jacqueline Leigh Fisher, Dawsonville

Jennifer Leigh Daniell, Dawsonville

Jennifer Rose Schmidt, Dawsonville

Jessica Leigh Pardue, Dawsonville

Jessica Nicole Abell, Dawsonville

Jessica Theresa Purdy, Dawsonville

Joseph Tyler Cross, Dawsonville

Kara Lynn Head, Dawsonville

Kellie Nicole Bishop, Dawsonville

Kimberly Koch Cornelison, Dawsonville

Kyle Andrew Maciolek, Dawsonville

Leroy Xuan Hoang, Dawsonville

Mohmed Momin, Dawsonville

Morgan Elyce Bennett, Dawsonville

Nicholas Alden Marsh, Dawsonville

Nicole A. Daniels, Dawsonville

Richard Andrew Witt, Dawsonville

Ron McGary, Dawsonville

Stacy Jan Trammell, Dawsonville

Tiffany Ann Marie Kohler, Dawsonville

Vanessa Jane McBrayer, Dawsonville

William Holden Wright, Dawsonville

DeKalb County

Amanda Lee Ortmann, Stone Mountain

Easton Quillian Davis, Atlanta

Jeffrey Robert Jacobson, Atlanta

Jenna Elizabeth Stewart, Stone Mountain

Jonathan Alan Watson, Stone Mountain

Dooly County

Ashlyn Victoria Reed, Vienna

Clinton Bishop Brannen, Byromville

Elbert County

Ashleigh Renae Campbell, Dewy Rose

Jena Noel Sayer, Elberton

Megan Cheyenne Pierce Dewy Rose

Yelyzaveta Olegivna Savchenko, Elberton

Evans County

Samuel Austin Parks, Hagan

Fannin County

Rebecca Thomason Millsaps, Epworth

Fayette County

Mitchell Drew Holley, Peachtree City

Rachael Alexandra Cohen, Peachtree City

Stephen Garrett Knowles, Brooks

Floyd County

Alex J. White, Rome

Evelyn Ann Raspotnik, Rome

Julie Mance Bohannon, Rome

Mark Adam Dunagan, Rome

Forsyth County

Abdon John Eagon, Gainesville

Adam Richard Bullock, Cumming

Alexa Rae Peacock, Cumming

Amanda Christine Dockstader, Cumming

Amber Glynne Bean, Cumming

Amy Becker, Cumming

Amy Nicole Atz, Cumming

Anthony Frank Szeszko, Cumming

Ariel Ann Westmoreland, Gainesville

Arnold Gehu Garcia, Cumming

Ashley Kyong Schampier, Cumming

Ashley Wynelle Phillips, Cumming

Brittany Ann Westmoreland, Cumming

Brittany Jean Bailey, Cumming

Brittany Lorraine Roll, Gainesville

Cameron Ray Curtin, Cumming

Carly Delane Burruss, Cumming

Carrie Denise Moffitt, Cumming

Cassandra Geddes, Cumming

Chelsey Marie Ledbetter, Cumming

Christina Ann Moffit, Cumming

Christopher Dylan Ellingwood, Cumming

Ciara Jordan Garibay, Cumming

Cody Lee Samples, Gainesville

Colin James Batherson, Cumming

Colin Thomas Ochs, Cumming

Corrie Rebekah Samples, Cumming

Daniel John Van Klingeren, Cumming

Darrell Phillip Checketts, Cumming

Donald Bryan Smith, Cumming

Evan Michael LeBlanc, Cumming

Felicia Laverne Adams, Cumming

Gabriel John Odom, Cumming

Gregg James Embley, Cumming

Hayden Cody Martin, Cumming

Heather Nicole Law, Cumming

Helena Annette Harter, Cumming

James Milton Pullen, Cumming

Jenna Marie Pulliam, Cumming

Jesse Dakota Russell, Gainesville

Jessica Linn Stanford, Cumming

Jessica Lynn Whitmore, Gainesville

Jessica Meghan McCurley, Cumming

John Alan Mason, Cumming

John Samuel Simon, Cumming

Joshua Alan Ford, Cumming

Kaleigh Marie MacMaster, Cumming

Karen Joy Watson, Cumming

Katelyn Rose Gagen, Cumming

Keegan Michael Phillips, Cumming

Kelly Lynne Donnelly, Cumming

Kimberly Lynn Hoerrmann, Ball Ground

Kyle Evan McKelvey, Cumming

Lauren Elizabeth Robinson, Cumming

Lori Ann Andrew, Cumming

Lucyna Burandt, Cumming

Lynnette Ashley Frey, Cumming

Matthew A. Hobbs, Cumming

Matthew Levi Tumlin, Cumming

Meagan Nicole Thoss, Alpharetta

Megan Crystelle Cappis, Cumming

Megan M. Walters, Cumming

Melanie Jean Ellington, Cumming

Melissa D. Pady, Cumming

Meredith A. Phillips, Cumming

Michael David Blubaugh, Cumming

Michael William Retzer, Alpharetta

Miranda Jade Kenerly, Cumming

Morgan Elizabeth Boling, Cumming

Nicholas Daniel Yeatman, Cumming

Patricia Eiko Choquette, Cumming

Patrick Christopher Eaton, Cumming

Paula Yvonne Moore, Cumming

Rebekah Ann Verner, Cumming

Richard Jones, Gainesville

Ronald John Buyco Buenaseda, Cumming

Ross Jonathan Palmer, Cumming

Ryan Helms Bassett, Cumming

Ryan Marcel Molina, Cumming

Sabrina Mackenzie Strange, Cumming

Sarah E. Hare, Cumming

Sarah Elizabeth Hill, Cumming

Sarah Nicole Shirley, Cumming

Savanna Kaitlyn McKinney, Cumming

Shannon Duane Williams, Gainesville

Shelley Parks Mickels, Gainesville

Spenser Ian Radford, Cumming

Stephen Douglas Almond, Cumming

Taylor Joseph Ives, Gainesville

Taylor Marie Foster, Gainesville

Taylor Renee Quinn, Gainesville

Travis John Powers, Cumming

Valerie Spain Daniel, Cumming

Victoria J. Fontenot, Cumming

Walter Scott Butler, Cumming

William Christopher Haney, Cumming

Zachary Tyler McDearmont, Cumming

Franklin County

Cody L. Fulbright, Carnesville

Gavin Kennedy Murphy, Carnesville

Jordan Melissa Ford, Carnesville

Joshua Austin Roane, Royston

Kayla Victoria Garrison, Carnesville

Kristina Rachelle Storm, Lavonia

Lindsey Lee Ariail, Carnesville

Timothy M.  Vickery, Lavonia

Fulton County

Andrew John Wilson, Roswell

Berk Uzgoren, Alpharetta

Christopher Scott Burns, Alpharetta

Colleen Claire Frey, Alpharetta

Danielle Catherine Leonard Alpharetta

Douglas Thompson Rose, Atlanta

Grant Andrew Kyker, Alpharetta

Igor C. Leao, Johns Creek

Jeffrey Thomas Lanzer, Dunwoody

John Andrew Little, Milton

Leslie Rae Greenberg, Alpharetta

Mark Phillip Kaplan, Atlanta

McKenna Regine Jordon, Roswell

Megan Christine Willis, Alpharetta

Melissa Lynn Payne, Atlanta

Samuel Niles Higgins, Atlanta

Sarah Elizabeth Neal, Alpharetta

Victor Dragomir Raykov, Roswell

Victoria Logan Bruns, Alpharetta

Vincent Andrew Fortuna, Atlanta

Whitney Ann Pfohl, Atlanta

Zachary Matthew Mays, Milton

Gilmer County

Dylan Edward Sactes, Ellijay

Glynn County

Kimsey Bolinger, Brunswick

Margaret Anne Osborne, Saint Simmons Island

Nicole Marie Lewis, Saint Simmons Island

Gordon County

Christina Marie Peek, Calhoun

Grady County

Anna Marie Milko, Cairo

Greene County

Richard Casey Dove, Greensboro

Rebecca Elizabeth Cantrell, White Plains

Gwinnett County

Abby Catherine Schomaker, Hoschton

Abigail Lee Reed, Suwanee

Adriana Helena Pinzon, Duluth

Aleafa D. Harrison, Buford

Alexandria L. Dills, Dacula

Alexandru Bogdan Balla, Buford

Alfred Mayes, Lawrenceville

Alina Lavinia Vlasin-Morariu, Dacula

Allison Danielle Lynn, Snellville

Alyssa Renee’ Adler, Buford

Amanda Elizabeth McEwen, Sugar Hill

Amanda LaNae’ Kirchhoff, Lawrenceville

Amber Dawn Patterson, Suwanee

Amber Nicole Newman, Snellville

Amber Ragland, Lawrenceville

Ammanuel, Antwi Boasiako, Lawrenceville

Amy Maureen Thurber, Grayson

Ana Laura Branch, Sugar Hill

Ana Moreno, Buford

Andrea Michelle Goldman, Buford

Andres Eloy Blanco, Buford

Andrew Joseph Chiasson, Sugar Hill

Angela Yoojung Charry, Buford

Angiee Cabezas Sugar Hill

Anila Bhayani, Lawrenceville

Ann Luree Hamner, Grayson

Aram Bagherpour, Buford

Ariana Shay Melendez, Buford

Ashley Nicole Busby, Suwanee

Ashley Yang, Buford

Azam Moss, Buford

Bonhee Gu, Suwanee

Branden Xavier Shaw, Lawrenceville

Brandi Nikita Harris, Lawrenceville

Breanna Bleyu Davis, Buford

Breanna Katherine Appling, Dacula

Brenna Maloney Lee, Suwanee

Brett Taylor Childress, Suwanee

Brian Lorenzo Parrales, Dacula

Brittany L. Bailey, Lilburn

Brittany Nicole Williams, Lawrenceville

Caitlyn Elizabeth Moss, Lawrenceville

Carissa Ann Goodwin, Suwanee

Carlos-Andres Vivas-Galeas, Buford

Carrie Vaughn Reilly, Suwanee

Casey Ann Fronek, Lawrenceville

Cassandra R. Dixon, Buford

Chad Jeffery Craft, Sugar Hill

Chariss Elizabeth Newsom, Sugar Hill

Chelsea Elizabeth Hollinger, Buford

Chelsea Lynn Braden, Dacula

Chelsea Renee Nunez, Dacula

Cherith Malika Kuhn, Suwanee

Christa Leigh Ellison, Lawrenceville

Christine Boissat Nicholas, Dacula

Christopher Brian LaFevers, Buford

Christopher Ruben Swint, Snellville

Cortland Blair West, Buford

Courtney Elizabeth Pearce, Buford

Daniel P. Kanorr, Duluth

Daniel Rodriguez, Lawrenceville

David Harris, Duluth

David Nile McCall, Buford

Dawn Marie Vickers, Sugar Hill

Delores Ann Smith, Buford

Devon Nicole Olivier, Lawrenceville

Diane Marie Pinero, Buford

Dianne Esther Watt, Duluth

Elizabeth Alanna Balaban, Buford

Emanuel Fisteag, Lawrenceville

Emily Grace Peavy, Lawrenceville

Emily Kate Dillingham, Lawrenceville

Enio Ruka, Lawrenceville

Erica Joan Hoggatt, Suwanee

Erin Marie Stacer, Lilburn

Erin Marie Young, Buford

Esteban Lazcano, Grayson

Eun Ji Kang, Buford

Gary Michael Shaw, Suwanee

Gary Robert Heusel, Lawrenceville

George A. Zeidan, Buford

Gerard Paul McGrath, Lawrenceville

Grace E. Brosofsky, Buford

Ha Y Noh, Suwanee

Hannah Katherine Marie Bush, Suwanee

Hartley Thomas Gilbert, Lawrenceville

Heather Ann Morre, Dacula

Hleb A. Shyrokikh, Braselton

Hunter MacLeod Orvis, Duluth

Hyun Geeu Choi, Suwanee

Inhye Chung, Suwanee

Jaclynn Marie Owen, Buford

Jacob Anthony Jones, Dacula

Jacob Oliver Kartchner, Dacula

Jacquelyn Paige Hairston, Buford

Jaime N. Certusi, Buford

James Arthur Sapp, Dacula

Jennifer T. Young, Dacula

Jeremy David Wilson, Sugar Hill

Jessica Kim, Buford

Jessica Lynae Bartos, Buford

Jessica Marie Blaisdell, Buford

Jessica Teleaga, Buford

Jimma Danine Blackwell, Buford

Jo Ann Carlyle, Hoschton

Jonathan Ryan Douthat, Lawrenceville

Jonathan Tippins Hart, Suwanee

Jordan Elizabeth Wilkes, Duluth

Joshua Robert Johnson, Buford

Joyce Elaine Kinsey, Buford

Juan Carlos Flores, Grayson

Julie Marie Lange, Buford

Justin Richard Stoks, Suwanee

Kacey Martin Cavanaugh, Lawrenceville

Kaitlyn Elizabeth Farr, Buford

Kaitlynn Rivas, Buford

Karina Georgiana Ciceu, Buford

Karissa Eunhae Chun, Suwanee

Karla Utterback, Lawrenceville

Katherine Kelsey Williams, Lawrenceville

Katherine Michelle Guzman, Lawrenceville

Katrina E Lane, Sugar Hill

Kay Lyn Allbritton, Buford

Kayla Michele Lewis, Auburn

Kelcy Estelle Loy, Hoschton

Kelsey A. Luker, Buford

Kimmey Rose Battles, Buford

Kyungmin Lee, Suwanee

Lara Aejung Beesley, Buford

Larry Le, Suwanee

Lauren Nicole Dunford, Sugar Hill

Leslie Marie Schulte, Dacula

Lexi Hope McCaslin, Buford

Lindsay Danielle Brown, Grayson

Lindsey Madison Puckett, Buford

Lisseth Johana Keaton, Lawrenceville

Litany Lealson Koshy, Buford

Loan Thi Nguyen, Buford

Mackenzie Layne Bankston, Lilburn

Mallory Ann Lewis, Buford

Marc Alan Flick, Sugar Hill

Margaret Elizabeth Beifus, Buford

Maria Elena Zambrano, Lawrenceville

Mary Christina O’Shea, Lawrenceville

Mary Elizabeth Memmel, Buford

Mary Hope Funderburk, Duluth

Mary Rachel Buchheit, Suwanee

Matthew John Valentine, Duluth

Matthew Walker Green, Sugar Hill

Max Elliot Mager, Norcross

Maxwell G. Bauguss, Lilburn

Megan Leslie Reese, Dacula

Melissa Corona, Auburn

Melissa Tabb Watt, Buford

Mihaela Zagoreanu, Snellville

Miriam Kelly Vancea, Buford

Molly Elise Eason, Lilburn

Morgan Rachel Maloof, Lawrenceville

Neela Ann Stallings, Dacula

Nicholas Scott Kaye, Buford

Nicole Pineda, Lawrenceville

Nicole Victoria Aquilino, Dacula

Noelia Chaparro, Lawrenceville

Obadi M. Obadi, Lawrenceville

Pamela Darlene Payne, Sugar Hill

Pierre Emmanuel Sikolo, Buford

Rachael D. Andert, Buford

Ragenia Elaine Hester, Buford

Rajdeep Singh Jogi, Lilburn

Raymond Contreras, Buford

Rebecca Lynn Jett, Lawrenceville

Remedios Esperanza Juarez, Buford

Robin Blake, Buford

Ryan Michael Gerhart, Dacula

Ryan Michael Hoffman, Buford

Ryan S. Patel, Grayson

Salome Ngobe Ngoh, Lawrenceville

Samantha Elizabeth Keating, Dacula

Samantha Marie Hefner, Sugar Hill

Scott Cameron Ford, Sugar Hill

Scott Christopher Hulme, Duluth

Scott Patrick Thomas, Sugar Hill

Sebastian Uchima, Duluth

Seoyeon Hwang, Duluth

Seung Jung Rachel Lee, Lawrenceville

Shane E. Jackson, Lawrenceville

Sharon Sion Park, Lilburn

Shelby A. Gerding, Suwanee

Shirley Bear, Dacula

Tabitha Louise Whiting, Buford

Tara Ashlynn Bethune, Dacula

Tara Leann Kinney, Norcross

Tatiana Andrusceak, Buford

Tawni Renee Hollers, Buford

Taylor James Gantt, Buford

Taylor Marie Herrmann, Suwanee

Trevor Gwin, Sugar Hill

Uyen Diep Le Ho, Grayson

Veronica N. Harris, Buford

Victoria Ashley Chittick, Suwanee

Vivien N. Kibble, Buford

Vu Hoang Tran, Suwanee

Whitney Ja-Quan McGriff, Sugar Hill

William Ryan McDonald, Buford

Yejin Park, Suwanee

Yejung Yun, Suwanee

Yeong Bi Shin, Duluth

Younghwa Kim, Duluth

Habersham County

Adam Jackson Dyer, Demorest

Allison Teresa Craven, Clarkesville

Andrea Renee DuBois, Baldwin

Brandon K. Brooks, Clarkesville

Christopher Riley Park, Cornelia

Chuly Vannasone, Cornelia

Cindy Marie Dyer, Demorest

Corey Elizabeth Trotman, Demorest

Daniel Joseph Kimbrel, Mount Airy

Eduardo Garcia, Alto

Emily Diane Green, Cornelia

Francisco J. Gonzalez Ramos, Cornelia

Hannah Payne Smith, Clarkesville

Harlee Jean Dyer, Alto

Jessica Nicole Whitenton, Alto

Laura Esther Gonzalez, Alto

Mary Margaret Thomas, Clarkesville

Melissa Nava, Cornelia

Rance Lee Holbrook

Samantha Monique Phillips, Cornelia

Seth Alexander Park, Cornelia

Travis Allen Weast, Clarkesville

Twyla M. Wade, Cornelia

Tyler Loren Stinespring, Demorest

Hall County

Abbie Melissa Dover, Gainesville

Abraham Pena, Gainesville

Adam Christopher Pearce, Flowery Branch

Adam James White, Buford

Adrian Desi Radulski, Flowery Branch

Adriana Ramirez, Gainesville

Afsaneh Mahyari Amniyeh, Oakwood

Akemi Flores, Gainesville

Alejandro EstradaGodoy, Gainesville

Alejandro Herrera, Gainesville

Alex Marvin Clark, Flowery Branch

Alexandra Kay Hayes, Gainesville

Alexis Michelle Adler, Gainesville

Alexis Suzanne Hall, Flowery Branch

Alisha R. Dover, Gainesville

Amanda Dawn Gaddy, Flowery Branch

Amber Carman Nichols, Gainesville

Amberly Renee Sanchez, Buford

Amy Nicole Broome, Oakwood

Andrew Brannon Simmons, Lula

Andrew Comstock, Lula

Anna Michele Moran, Gainesville

Anna Tuchakova, Flowery Branch

Ansley Denise Benefield, Flowery Branch

April Chrisman, Lula

Araceli Alvarado, Gainesville

Arturo Maruri, Gainesville

Aryelle Ja’Net Calkins, Oakwood

Ashley Lynn Hammer, Flowery Branch

Ashley Nicole Diggs, Gillsville

Ashley Noel Clay, Gainesville

Aubrey Lynn Whitaker, Gainesville

Betsabe Cruz Alcazar, Gainesville

Bianca Mayurkumar Patel, Gainesville

Blake Evan Noll, Gainesville

Brandon Anthony Travis, Gainesville

Brandon James Grindle, Flowery Branch

Brandon Joseph Johnson, Gainesville

Brenda Garcia, Gainesville

Brenden Edward Worth, Oakwood

Brian Keith Hinchliffe, Gainesville

Brittany Nicole Orr, Buford

Brittany Renae Leblanc, Gainesville

Bryan Casey O’Reilly, Flowery Branch

Caitlin Emilie Rodriguez, Flowery Branch

Caitlin Nicole Fink, Oakwood

Candice Marie Barfield, Flowery Branch

Cara Faith Queen, Flowery Branch

Carlie Marie Sellers, Flowery Branch

Caroline Ann Kiger, Hoschton

Carolyn Darlene Nooney, Flowery Branch

Casey Brett Tanner, Gainesville

Cassandra Alysse Kornstadt, Flowery Branch

Catalina Alvarez Alvarez, Flowery Branch

Catherine Marie Strickland, Braselton

Celia Marina Penado, Gainesville

Charles Matthew Loggins, Gainesville

Charmi Pritesh Patel, Gainesville

Chelsea Elizabeth Brown, Flowery Branch

Chelsea Julianna Smith, Gainesville

Christa Lee Buffington, Gainesville

Christina Michelle Sasanas, Gainesville

Christine Marie Rider, Gainesville

Christopher Chase Yarbrough, Clermont

Christopher Lee Busbee, Oakwood

Christopher Shannon Biddy, Gainesville

Cindy Esmeralda Lugo, Gainesville

Cody Daniel McComber, Flowery Branch

Cody Ryan Cash, Flowery Branch

Cole Fletcher Conner, Gainesville

Corbin Nathaniel Gay, Flowery Branch

Corey Richard Jacobs, Gainesville

Courtney A. Nash, Flowery Branch

Courtney Hannah Entrekin, Gainesville

Courtney Neeth Brooks, Oakwood

Crystal Racheal Lyliston, Dahlonega

Cynthia Joy Kinsey, Gainesville

Dai Ying Lin, Flowery Branch

Daisy Griselda Ruiz, Gainesville

Dakota Justin Craig, Flowery Branch

Damali Barrera, Gainesville

Damon Austin Noll, Gainesville

Daniel Molina, Gainesville

Daniel Ross Hulsey, Flowery Branch

Danielle Renee’ Shoemaker, Braselton

Darci Weems Martin, Gainesville

David Brent Smith, Oakwood

David Esteban Guzman, Oakwood

David Gil, Oakwood

David John Timms, Gainesville

David Myron Hunt, Lula

David Tyler Sparks, Gainesville

Deanna Gaye Smith, Hoschton

Diana Carolina Gil, Flowery Branch

Diego Sebastian Gonzalez, Gainesville

Dillon Jeffrey Wilcox, Flowery Branch

Dioselina Fernanda Patino, Gainesville

Dulce Abigail Rocha, Gainesville

Edwin Vazquez, Flowery Branch

Elicia Menendez Barrett, Flowery Branch

Elizabeth Danielle McFadden, Gainesville

Elizabeth Farley Puckett, Gainesville

Elizabeth N. Nguyen, Gainesville

Emily Michelle Wills, Gainesville

Emily Morgan Hosch, Flowery Branch

Emmy Jo Dixon, Gainesville

Eric Andrew Osborne, Buford

Eric Ruben Rodriguez, Gainesville

Erica Grace Leikvoll, Gainesville

Erica Isabel Aviles, Gainesville

Erica Rochelle Daniel, Gainesville

Erin Dawn Cansler, Flowery Branch

Erin Kane Vitkus, Flowery Branch

Ester Villa, Gainesville

Etana Faith Murawski, Oakwood

Fabiola Lucia Larach, Flowery Branch

Fritzi Ofelia Valdez, Gainesville

Gordon Paul Woodall, Braselton

Gwen Jackson Kelly, Lula

Haley Marie Ward, Oakwood

Halle Nicole Castille, Flowery Branch

Hanna Starr Simpson, Gainesville

Hannah Erin Towe, Gainesville

Hannah Olivia Strickland, Lula

Hannah Renea Yoder, Clermont

Hayden Lee Chapman, Gainesville

Heather Nicole Hudgins, Gainesville

Heather Suzanne Bullard Gainesville

Hoang Huynh Le, Gainesville

Hollie Anne Rivers, Flowery Branch

Holly Angel Dunahoo, Gainesville

Itzel Montserrath Montenegro, Gainesville

Jacob Corbit Elliot, Gainesville

Jacqueline Yvette Parks, Gillsville

Jairy Guadalupe Galvan, Gainesville

Jake Bartley Wilson, Flowery Branch

James Robert Shuman, Flowery Branch

Jamie Roxanne Kennon, Gainesville

Janice Hewitt Trowers, Flowery Branch

Jason Daniel Combs, Gainesville

Jenna Leigh Budde, Gainesville

Jenna Susan Stone, Gainesville

Jennifer H. B. Randolph, Flowery Branch

Jennifer Katheryn Blake, Gainesville

Jennifer Lynn Reed, Flowery Branch

Jennifer Lynn Smith, Flowery Branch

Jennifer Marie Zetrouer, Gainesville

Jeremy David Sharp, Flowery Branch

Jessica Ann Mintz, Lula

Jessica Brooke Smith, Gainesville

Jessica Danielle Cain, Gainesville

Jessica Morris Smith, Flowery Branch

Jhoan Camilo Zambrano, Gainesville

Jill Marie Raden, Gainesville

Jodi Pauletta Bell, Oakwood

John Joseph Fiorentino, Flowery Branch

John Mercer, Gainesville

John Paul Dees, Gainesville

John Ryan Mercer, Gainesville

Johnathan Blake Kytle, Gainesville

Jonathan A. Luciano, Gainesville

Jonathan Lee Casas, Lula

Jonathan Thomas Mickels, Gainesville

Jordan Dean Bearden, Gainesville

Jordan Nathaniel Holcombe, Gainesville

Jorge Villalobos, Gainesville

Jose Gabriel Vazquez, Gainesville

Joseph Gonsalves Britte, Gainesville

Joseph John Pawlak, Gainesville

Josh Charles Rhodes, Oakwood

Joshua Adam Bryan, Oakwood

Joshua Eddie Anglin, Murrayville

Joshua Penland Hensley, Gainesville

Joy Leighanne Brown, Gainesville

Joyce Taylor Dickerson, Flowery Branch

Juan Bernardo Guerrero-Guerra, Gainesville

Julie Diane Bales, Flowery Branch

Justin Lewis Fricks, Gainesville

Kaleigh Rene’ Brock, Gainesville

Kally Victoria Shawl, Gainesville

Karen Herrera Cardiel, Gainesville

Karlene Wendeline Benta, Gainesville

Katherine Ann Sheppard, Oakwood

Kathleen Amis Exley, Oakwood

Katie Nicole Allan, Gainesville

Katlin Nicole Parks, Lula

Kayla Lucia Rose DelPizzo, Gainesville

Kaylee Michelle Sego, Lula

Keely Josephine Jabloner, Flowery Branch

Kellie Anne Clendennin, Flowery Branch

Kellie Michelle Halford, Flowery Branch

Kelly Dover Hale, Gainesville

Kelly Nicole Lingle, Flowery Branch

Kelsey Lianne Oliver, Flowery Branch

Khang Nguyen M. Ho, Gainesville

Kinsey Moore McDowell, Flowery Branch

Krista King Joyner, Gainesville

Kristen Renee Morris, Gainesville

Kristin Mallory Duckworth, Gainesville

Kristin Nicole Gillis, Flowery Branch

Kristina Auralie Haban, Oakwood

Kyle Alexander Brown, Gainesville

Kyle Edwin Heaton, Gainesville

Kyle Wheatley Johnson, Gainesville

Lance Bradley Jones, Flowery Branch

Lauren Andrea Niles, Gillsville

Lauren Eun Hwa Neiheisel, Oakwood

Laykin Allissa Herford, Oakwood

Linda Monique Sullivan, Flowery Branch

Lindsay Marie West, Flowery Branch

Lindsey Jordan Vandiver, Gainesville

Lisha Lashun Watkins, Flowery Branch

Lois M. Wilson, Gainesville

Lori Ellen Mills, Gainesville

Lori Janine Harris, Gainesville

Lubna Shah Ecke, Gainesville

Lynn My Tran, Buford

Madalene Grace Wilhelm, Gainesville

Marco Antonio Lopez, Gillsville

Margaret A. Lucas, Flowery Branch

Maria Del Rosario Palacios, Gainesville

Maria Fernanda Espinoza, Gainesville

Maria Niki Maiti, Gainesville

Mariela Escalera, Gainesville

Mario Alberto Aguinage, Gainesville

Mark Anthony Green, Oakwood

Mark Casey Hoover, Gainesville

Mary Ann Scott, Gainesville

Mary Hamilton Wall, Gainesville

Matthew Jerome Martin, Gainesville

Matthew John Christmas, Gainesville

Matthew Wayne DeLong, Gainesville

Mayer Davis Shaw, Gainesville

McKensey Clare Chapman, Gainesville

Megan Elizabeth McKinley, Gainesville

Megan Marlene Moran, Murrayville

Melissa Ann Adams, Murrayville

Michael Denver Smith, Gillsville

Michaela Joy Dunagan, Gainesville

Michel Anthony Thomas, Flowery Branch

Miranda Dawn Porter, Gainesville

Mitchell David Herndon, Buford

Morgan Britany Bell, Gainesville

Nancy Newlands Brown, Flowery Branch

Neomi Salvatierra, Gainesville

Nhatnam Mai Phan, Gainesville

Nicholas Arthur Jackson, Gainesville

Nicole Lynn Gottemoeller, Buford

Norine Cantor, Flowery Branch

Patricia Bautista, Gainesville

Patricia Couto Erthal Loyola- Elliot, Lula

Paul Christian Glaze, Oakwood

Paul Joseph Wolak, Oakwood

Paulina Elena Pinan, Flowery Branch

Perry Ellen Troutman, Gainesville

Peter Scott Marshall, Flowery Branch

Phuong Thi Bich Nguyen, Gainesville

Quentasha J. Casey, Gainesville

Rachel Elizabeth Allman, Gainesville

Rachel Marie Hastreiter, Oakwood

Raines Holden Burry, Flowery Branch

Randy William Solomon, Gainesville

Rebecca Gabrielle Galaviz, Gainesville

Rebecca Joyce Leidy, Gainesville

Reilly Anne Shirley, Gainesville

Robert Lee Nolan, Gainesville

Robin Denise Jabrocki, Gainesville

Ron Soles, Clermont

Ryan Anderson Locke, Oakwood

Ryan Elizabeth Coburn, Gainesville

Sabine Coley, Gainesville

Sadie Elizabeth Leathers, Flowery Branch

Sally Tang, Gainesville

Samantha Alexandra Labriola, Flowery Branch

Samantha D. Eubanks, Gainesville

Samarah Margaret Hays, Flowery Branch

Santiago Lopera, Flowery Branch

Sarah E. Remillard, Gainesville

Sarah Elizabeth Vincent, Gainesville

Sarah Jennifer Harper, Murrayville

Sarah Kate Jackson, Oakwood

Sarai Castaneda, Gainesville

Scott Trent Nichelson, Gainesville

Sean Christopher Thomason, Flowery Branch

Selene Idali Torres, Gainesville

Shanyn Marie Foster, Flowery Branch

Shauna Maria Carter, Gainesville

Shelly Nicole Massey, Gainesville

Starr O. Bruce, Gainesville

Stefany J. Butterworth, Flowery Branch

Stephanie Loren Frizzell, Gainesville

Stephanie Marie Dixon, Gainesville

Stephanie Mojica, Gainesville

Stephanie Victoria Ray, Flowery Branch

Summer Brooke Schmeltz, Oakwood

Summerlin Ann Franklin, Gainesville

Susan Sharrock Marshall, Flowery Branch

Suzanne Ryan Bunch, Gainesville

Svetlana Lynn Morris, Gainesville

Sydney Arielle Hunsucker, Flowery Branch

Taimur M. Anan, Flowery Branch

Tammy Renee Dill, Gainesville

Tanya Lynn McGahie, Gainesville

Terra Leann Sullens, Gainesville

Thomas Drew Franklin, Gainesville

Thomas J. Gilliam, Flowery Branch

Tina Marie Morrison, Flowery Branch

Tonya R. Cheeks, Gainesville

Van M. Ta, Gainesville

Vanessa Valencia, Flowery Branch

Veronica Salazar, Gainesville

Victor Covarrubias, Gainesville

Victoria Danielle Bell, Flowery Branch

Viet M. Phan, Gainesville

Wesley Lathan Walker, Oakwood

Whitney Christine Schirling, Lula

William Aaron Chastain, Gillsville

William Edward Cox, Chestnut Mountain

William Emory Anthony, Gainesville

Woody Brian Depew, Gainesville

Xiaoqing Selina Chen, Flowery Branch

Yesenia Martinez Ibarra, Gainesville

Yu Ze Lin, Flowery Branch

Yvonne D. Forrester, Gainesville

Zachary Ian Dubose, Buford

Zachary McCollum, Flowery Branch

Zachary Weldon Jones, Murrayville

Zachery Lee Reichert, Homer

Hart County

Craig Heath Lewis, Bowersville

Lauren Elizabeth Johnson, Hartwell

Henry County

Brittaney Elaine Jones, Mcdonough

Daniel Edward Lyon, Stockbridge

Emily Mary-Elizabeth Carber, Hampton

Zac Hoke Bennett, Hampton

Jackson County

Aaron M. Maness, Hoschton

Adam Franklin O’Kelley, Maysville

Alesha M. Anderson, Braselton

Allison E. Veldhuis, Jefferson

Amy Elizabeth Creek, Jefferson

Angela Marie Greiner, Braselton

Anna Elizabeth Foster, Jefferson

Ashley Mae Boyles, Commerce

Ashley Morgan Whitten, Hoschton

Ashley Nicole Hoek, Maysville

Autumn Ruth McGrath, Braselton

Benjamin Andrew Brock, Talmo

Benjamin Paul Campbell, Commerce

Brandy Nichole Anglin, Jefferson

Brittany Jade Barron, Pendergrass

Carly Nicole Chandler, Jefferson

Casey Renee Bray, Jefferson

Christina Marie Cooper, Hoschton

Christopher Julian Diaz-Falcon, Braselton

Claire Kristin Kelley, Jefferson

Cory Andrew Sanderson, Hoschton

Courtney Michelle Torres, Jefferson

Daniel Callis McLain, Jefferson

Danielle Katrina Luce, Jefferson

Danielle Marissa Galbaugh, Hoschton

Danielle Megan Williams, Braselton

Daren Neil Thompson, Hoschton

Donette Joy-Marie Spruill, Commerce

Dwight Porter Allen, Maysville

Ellene Cansada Tanner, Braselton

Emiley Grace Missler, Maysville

Emily Morgan Elrod, Talmo

Esther Muriel Stuart, Jefferson

Gina Marie Accetta-Barth, Braselton

Grant Dean Burns, Jefferson

Gregory Omar Patterson, Commerce

Helen Amanda Templet, Braselton

Hunter Cain Hebenstreit, Braselton

Hyewon Lee, Hoschton

Jacob Daniel Ashmore, Jefferson

Jaime Reza, Jefferson

Jason Phuong Tran, Jefferson

Jenni Lyn Dennis, Jefferson

Jennifer Kim Roberts, Commerce

Jennifer Lyn Johnson, Jefferson

Jennifer Marie Mosley, Jefferson

Jocelyn Priscilla Calderon, Braselton

Joseph C. Cook, Pendergrass

Kabao C. Moua, Pendergrass

Kaitlin Marie Inman, Braselton

Kali Nicole Speed, Jefferson

Karen Nicole Dalton, Commerce

Katherine Marie Stallcup, Nicholson

Katie Elaine Baird, Braselton

Katlin Michelle Wilson, Commerce

Kelly Nicole Webb, Commerce

Kevin Jeffery Whitfield, Jefferson

Kristina Alexis Colon, Braselton

Latosha Renea Povolny, Commerce

Lora Hayes, Nicholson

Mackenzie Sills Palette, Commerce

Maggie Elizabeth Rocco, Pendergrass

Mary Joann Carolus, Braselton

Maura Madeline Monacella, Braselton

Megan Rebecca Johnson, Jefferson

Meghan Elizabeth Foley, Commerce

Melissa Ann Cuilla, Jefferson

Morgan Elizabeth Ouellette, Jefferson

Nancy Kathleen King, Hoschton

Nathan Carl Rylee, Commerce

Nicholas Anthony Schoenmann, Braselton

Paula Dianne Dyer, Maysville

Rachel I. Byrd, Talmo

Rebecca Joan Wilson, Hoschton

Rebecka Lynn Palmer, Hoschton

Richard B. Mullininx, Commerce

Robert Aaron Harris, Pendergrass

Robert Dean Johnson, Jefferson

Rodney Phillip Kesler, Nicholson

Ryan Michael Gibbs, Hoschton

Sadie Lin Tait Visotski, Braselton

Sierra Catherine Roncadori, Jefferson

Thi Bich Tram Vuang Vo, Braselton

Tiffany Layne Ellis, Jefferson

Timothy Jon Saxon, Jefferson

Tina Elizabeth Hayes, Braselton

Tracey Leigh Dixon, Braselton

Tyler Whitfield, Jefferson

Ue Lee, Jerfferson

Zoua Xiong, Jefferson

Jefferson County

Julie Anne Robertson, Jefferson

Lowndes County

Ryan Parker Armstrong, Lake Park

Lumpkin County

Alexandra Victoria Labrada, Dahlonega

Benjamin Higgins, Dahlonega

Elizabeth Diane Herr, Dahlonega

Garrett J. Martin, Dahlonega

Lisa Michelle Farist, Dahlonega

Marcus Antonio Cobb, Dahlonega

Melissa Diane Tankersley, Dahlonega

Qendresa Haxhiu, Dahlonega

Renee Lynn Blackford, Dahlonega

Robert Gerard Leone, Dahlonega

Whitley Lynn Grandle, Dahlonega

Macon County

Courtney Morgan Coogle, Oglethorpe

Madison County

Amy Barrett Elrod, Colbert

Benjamin Aaron McCain, Comer

Daniel Anderson Walker, Danielsville

Elaina M. Haralson, Commerce

Emily Taylor Burroughs, Hull

Jason Tyler Mize, Hull

Jess D. Chitwood, Commerce

Jesse Dwight Griffeth, Colbert

Jessica Paige Flint, Danielsville

Jessica Rowe Slusher, Danielsville

Joe Macon Booth, Colbert

Joshua Ryan Power, Hull

Kendra Leigh Embry, Colbert

Lauren Marie Morris, Hull

Mallory Paige Miller, Colbert

Megan Hope Tate, Colbert

Morgan Ashley Langford, Hull

Porsche L. Perkins, Colbert

Samantha Leigh Cleghorne, Comer

Shelby Camille Frederick, Colbert

Stephanie Soto-Gonzalez, Danielsville

Tyler James Austin, Danielsville

Zachary Stephen Rhoden, Danielsville

Meriwether County

Scott C. Kelly, Greenville

Morgan County

Emily Laine Adams, Rutledge

Miriam Alexandrea Hill, Madison

Muscogee County

Hunter Troy Crane, Columbus

Newton County

Zayd Nidal Ahmad, Newborn

Oconee County

Alyssa Lafaye Stone, High Shoals

Ashley Nicole Wedincamp, Bogart

Caitlin Rose Powers, Bogart

Chasiti Cassandra Walden, Bogart

Daniela Hernandez McLean, Watkinsville

Darby Suzanne Rogers, Watkinsville

Devon P. Kenney, Watkinsville

Drew Newton, Watkinsville

Elisabeth Ruth Simmons, Watkinsville

Ellyn Nicole Scaffe, Watkinsville

Emily Michelle Casuccio, Watkinsville

Haley Shay Seaward, Watkinsville

Holly Deanne Betts, Watkinsville

Jackie Renee Clark, Bishop

Jacob Tyler Smith, Bishop

James Elliot Butler, Watkinsville

Jean Aileen Beacorn, Watkinsville

Jessica Michelle Whitehead, Bishop

Jocelyn Renae Epperson, Watkinsville

Justin David Hill, Bishop

Katherine Nicole Burgdorf, Bogart

Katherine Victoria Butler, Watkinsville

Kathryn Marie Poore, Bishop

Kayla Noel Haney, Watkinsville

Kayla Renee Kernall, Watkinsville

Kendall P. Story, Watkinsville

Kevin Ronald Brannon, Bogart

Kyle Beckett, Bogart

Kyle Edward Ladrech, Watkinsville

Lane Marie Godfrey Stough, Watkinsville

Lauren Melissa Addison, Watkinsville

Lindsey G. Farmer, Bogart

Lindsey Katherine Wharton, Bogart

Louis Michael Henry Thomas, High Shoals

Macy Alexandra Griffin, Watkinsville

Mark Alan Perry, Bogart

Mary Claire Willis, Bogart

Mary Ellen Dimauro, Watkinsville

Matthew Grady Yochem, Bishop

Michael Britt Burnette, Watkinsville

Michael Scott Nelms, Watkinsville

Morgan Kaylyn Byrd, Watkinsville

Nicolas Frederick Gensinger, Bogart

Patrick D. Carton, Watkinsville

Rachel Ashley Hearn, Bogart

Rebekah Lynn Kernall, Watkinsville

Sara Chandler Adams, Watkinsville

Sara Marie Anderson, Watkinsville

Sean Lee Crowe, Watkinsville

Steve Damian Collins, Watkinsville

Taylor Christine Fragnito, Watkinsville

Thomas Arthur Coggins, Bogart

Tina Marie Collins, Watkinsville

Wang Meng Khang, Bogart

Whitney Jordan Wilkes, Watkinsville

Zachary Manuel McCook, Watkinsville

Oglethorpe County

Alexa L. Schulman, Crawford

Alison Marie Barnes, Lexington

Benjamin Wesley Smith, Comer

Bethany Joy Miller, Comer

Christine J. Bittle

Glenn Redmond Reece, Lexington

Heather Lynn Thaxton, Rayle

Jason Robert Chance Bray, Lexington

Jessie Leigh Wray, Lexington

Kayla Michelle Thomas, Crawford

Kristen Keri Sanders, Arnoldsville

Matthew Davenport, Comer

Michael W. Winsett, Maxeys

Samantha Elizabeth Manning, Lexington

Stewart Evans Sanders, Stephens

Pickens County

Debra Leigh Eidson, Jasper

Hannah Marie Dunn, Jasper

Hannah Marie Pratt, Jasper

Melissa A. Violet, Tate

Roy Lee Fowler, Ball Ground

Putnam County

Jordan Cierra Bohannon, Eatonton

Rabun County

Brittany Nicole Van Brackle, Rabun Gap

Matthew Douglas Henderson, Oakwood

Sasha Leigh Fleming, Rabun Gap

Randolph County

Lindsay Danielle Whatley, Cuthbert

Richmond County

Joshua Daniel Glass, Augusta

Rockdale County

Daniel Patrick Adams, Conyers

Stephens County

Addy Laine Collins, Martin

Austin Lee Ashe, Eastanollee

Brittany Ann McCurry, Toccoa

Ceedra Shuntay Heard, Toccoa

Esther Ruth Walker, Toccoa

Jason Kellar, Toccoa

Joanne Lynn Renshaw, Eastanollee

Leslie Marie Henderson-Martin, Toccoa

Lindsay Marie McDonald, Toccoa

Matthew Ethan Thomas, Martin

Natalie Alicia Nunn, Toccoa

Samantha Alyse York, Toccoa

Stan G. Roberts, Toccoa

Tia Michelle Jamieson, Toccoa

William Joseph Hudson, Toccoa

Thomas County

Anna Leigh Rich, Thomasville

Carly Michialyn Mayhall, Thomasville

Toombs County

Audrey M. Thompson, Vidalia

Towns County

Caitlin Denise Moss, Hiawassee

Union County

Brittney Nicole McGaha, Blairsville

Brock Addison Gordon, Blairsville

Holly Christene Cook, Blairsville

Kathryn Jo Hamilton, Blairsville

Walton County

Allen Shane Cofer, Loganville

Allen Spain, Loganville

Amanda Paige Adams, Monroe

Angela Lynn Glaze, Loganville

Ashley Alizabeth Saiz, Monroe

Brett Christopher Fowler, Loganville

Cara Elizabeth Eck, Monroe

Chelsea Beth Brooks, Loganville

Danyelle Rene Wilson, Loganville

Isatou Jallow, Loganville

Jessica Nicole Martin, Loganville

John Emory Britt, Loganville

Kali Nicole Myers, Loganville

Kathleen Taylor Fagan, Monroe

Kelly Jean Greenwalt, Loganville

Mary Elizabeth Cook, Loganville

Meghan Breanna Lee, Loganville

Michelle Lynn Correll, Monroe

Paul Christopher Ludwig, Monroe

Rhonda Machae Pannell, Monroe

Sara Kathryn McCance, Loganville

Scott Westbrook Chalfant, Loganville

Stephanie Gail Miller, Good Hope

Tiffany Marie Rhoades, Monroe

Travis Austin O’Neal, Monroe

Troy Dean Rivers, Loganville

Victoria Anne Watkins, Monroe

Victoria Grace Drothler, Loganville

Ware County

Samuel Alexander Morton, Waycross

White County

Adam Jordan Huyck, Cleveland

Amber Brooke Watson, Cleveland

Brianna Noel Moulton, Cleveland

Christopher Axel Jones, Cleveland

Courtney Amber Baker, Cleveland

Denis Brent Wright, Helen

Forrest Benjamin Reed, Cleveland

Gretchen Alyss Bernier, Cleveland

Hannah Jade Loggins, Cleveland

James David Bennett, Cleveland

Jessica Dolline Grizzle, Cleveland

John Pattison Cardin, Helen

Katie Clara Perkins, Sautee Nacoochee

Lauren Nicole Mull, Cleveland

Megan Elizabeth Brown, Sautee Nacoochee

Michael Schmidt, Sautee Nacoochee

Michelle Ann Parisi-Wagenknecht, Dahlonega

Ryan Andrew McCoy, Cleveland

Stacey Ellen Blount, Cleveland

Wilkes County

Madeline Lee Reeves, Washington

Sherrer Virginia Long, Washington

Wilkinson County

Stephen Wade Griffin, Oakwood

Out of State

Michelle Lynn Potts

Ciarra Marie Van Wagenen

Out of Country

Cinthya Bourdua

Contact:

Edie Rogers
Social Media Manager
Edie.Rogers@ung.edu
706-864-1949

UNG follows Section 508 Standards and WCAG 2.0 for web accessibility. If you require the content on this web page in another format, please contact the ADA Coordinator.

Back to Top