Back to Top
Skip to Site Search Skip to Utility Nav Skip to Top Nav Skip to Content
Close Main Menu

UNG announces students named to fall 2013 Dean's List

(January 27, 2014) For their academic performance during fall semester 2013, the following students were named to the University of North Georgia Deans' List. Students achieving a 3.5 grade point average and carrying 12 or more credit hours in one semester are placed on the Deans' List. Students also must have no grade lower than B.

With more than 15,000 students, the University of North Georgia (UNG) is the state's sixth-largest public university, and offers more than 100 programs of study ranging from certificate and associate degrees to professional doctoral programs. UNG has campuses in Cumming, Dahlonega, Gainesville, and Oconee County.

As one of only six federally-designated senior military colleges in the nation, UNG is The Military College of Georgia, and its leadership development experiences have earned it designation as a state leadership institution by the University System of Georgia Board of Regents. UNG consistently is named one of Kiplinger Personal Finance's "100 Best Values in Public Colleges" and a top 25 public university in the South in U.S. News & World Report's 2014 edition of "Best Colleges."

 

Baldwin County

Sara Ashley Gray, Milledgeville

Marissa Jane Langston, Milledgeville

Banks County

Daniel James Anderson, Commerce

Lacey Ashton Bennett, Commerce

Jessica Marlena Bowen, Maysville

Perry Kevin Hardy, Commerce

Jessica Mechele Ingram, Commerce

Jefferson George Kiefer, Baldwin

Lauren N. Martin, Maysville

Jennifer Danielle Rickman, Homer

Jordan Leigh Rogers, Homer

Brittany Danielle Wilson, Alto

Barrow County

Victoria Faye Albritton, Winder

Nicholas Eric Andreasen, Auburn

Kasey Lee Bailey, Bethlehem

Brooke C. Benson, Winder

Breeanna Dale Bledsoe, Statham

Carlee Ann Brodie, Auburn

Erick Moises Cardenas, Bethlehem

Oswald Castellanos, Winder

Whitney Leanne Clarke, Auburn

Corey Coffey, Winder

Kelsey Lane Collett, Winder

Jennifer L. Davila, Winder

Karen Marie Davis, Auburn

Kelsey Michelle Easterling, Winder

Kindra Mekenzie-Noel Edwards, Winder

Brianna Lea Elliott, Winder

Michelle Suzanne Fleming, Winder

Elizabeth S. Foil, Winder

Sarah Caitlin Gay, Winder

Brandon Wade Giles, Auburn

David Aaron Glazier, Winder

Shelby Sue Hanna, Winder

Torrie Leigh Heller, Auburn

Natalie Ann Hopkins, Bethlehem

Kellee Marie Hoskins, Winder

John Joseph Jones, Statham

Ashley Lauren Ruby Keith, Winder

Cameron James Liptak, Winder

Jordynn Pat McClung, Winder

Katrina  M. Morris, Winder

Mara Leigh Nelms, Bethlehem

Gabriela Lizette Padilla, Winder

Ashley Nicole Perkins, Winder

Meagan Marie Perry, Auburn

Andres Felipe Piedrahita, Winder

John Robert Porter, Bethlehem

Michael Laird Remick, Bethlehem

Jessica Ann Riley, Winder

Heather Leann Skelton, Winder

Lynda A. Slocum, Auburn

Tess Michaela Smith, Statham

Jessie Conley Speight, Winder

Janie Stevenson, Winder

Julianne Marie Tooher, Winder

Nhia Vang, Auburn

Jeremy Vang, Statham

Christian Naun Vasquez, Winder

Page Vue, Winder

Mone Key Vue, Winder

Kaela M. Wagler, Bethlehem

Shelby Watson, Winder

William Ethan Weeks, Winder

Denae Anne Wiley, Braselton

Chelsea Lynn Winkle, Winder

Nathan Wayne Wynn, Statham

Kou Paul Xiong, Winder

Bartow County

Darby Paige Arnold, Kingston

Christopher Steven Cantrell, Cartersville

Lauren Michelle Carroll, Kingston

Erin Sydney Davis, Adairsville

Meghan Danielle Jorden, Adairsville

Hallie Samantha Kelly, Cartersville

Davis Howell Mixon, Rydal

Tyler Quackenbush, Cartersville

Bibb County

Blair Christina Bazemore, Macon              

Cameron Collins, Macon

Rachel Louise Davis, Macon

Ezekiel Jubal Freel, Macon

Shelley Kathryn                Green, Macon

Jeremy Spencer-Meyer Hershberg, Macon

Allison Brooke Lange, Macon

Hunter Alan Stringer, Macon

Louis Hying Truett, Macon

Brooks County

Carrilee Lynn Hiers, Quitman

Bryan County

Tristan Scott Raub, Richmond Hill

Burke County

Joshua Elliott Thomas, Hephzibah

Butts County

Alicia Ann Duke, Jackson

Erin Rebecca Evans, Jackson

Camden County

Samantha Eleanor Duchscherer, Saint Mary's

Alexander Chris Mohammed, Kingsland

Cavender Steven Sutton, Kingsland

Carroll County

Hamilton Guy Earle, Carrollton

Anna Kate Fraser, Carrollton

Katelyn Beth Gilbert, Douglasville

Charles Baudean Hughes, Carrollton

Mason Cornelius Mayer, Carrollton

Donald Garrett White, Whitesburg

Catoosa County

Michaela Dawn Climer, Ringgold

Julia Michelle Dean, Ringgold

Caleb Mckindrie Hamby, Ringgold

Jonathan Edward Shepard, Ringgold

Shannon Kelly Simpson, Ringgold

Charlton County

Abigail Lynette Jacoby, Folkston

Chatham County

Hannah Elizabeth Iocovozzi, Savannah

Michaela Dane Jiran, Savannah

Zachary Neal Park, Savannah

Abigail Elizabeth Shapard, Savannah

Timothy Jackson Williams, Savannah

Chattooga County

Ranson Clint Brown, Summerville

Joey Nicholas Browning, Lyerly

Nicholas Jared Bryant, Summerville

Matthew Callan Hamby, Summerville

Lauren Conleigh Thompson, Summerville

Kaylie Nicole Womack, Summerville

Cherokee County

Benjamin Philip Akins, Canton

Maria Elizabeth Allison, Canton

Jason Taylor Allred, Canton

Andrew Shawn Anglin, Ball Ground

Ashley Elayne Arp, Canton

Daniel Michael  Barcus, Ball Ground

Alexa Raine Bennett, Woodstock

Sarah Susan Berry, Canton

Cody Alexander Bijeaux, Canton

Mary Catherine Blackwell, Canton

Casey Nicole Brannon, Ball Ground

Megan Faith Brinkerhoff, Canton

Jonathan Edward Buelow, Canton

Abigail Lynn Burns, Ball Ground

Kimberly Marie Cargile, Woodstock

Alyssa Ann Chandler, Ball Ground

Lindsey Glynn Cline, Waleska

Jessica Claire Cox, Canton

Thomas Bradley Dailey, Canton

Chadbourne Nathaniel Dekker, Canton

Manoucheca Lovena Desruisseaux, Canton

Caroline A. Dew, Woodstock

Lauren Ashley Dill, Woodstock

Evan Michael Dodd, Ball Ground

Jessica Lynn Estes, Ball Ground

Klaytin M. Fann, Ball Ground

Marissa Nicole Fish, Ball Ground

Colton Howard Fowler, Ball Ground

Sarah Barbara Gilchrist, Woodstock

Karlie Hope Gillam, Acworth

Sawyer Cash Henderson, Ball Ground

Caleb Andrew Holizna, Canton

Thomas Reese Holman, Woodstock

Brittany Ann Hopper, Waleska

Haley Madison Huebner, Canton

Devin C. Hunter, Canton

Katherine Elizabeth Jones, Woodstock

Brittnee Nicole Jones, Canton

Marah Helen Lind, Woodstock

Jordan Taylor Livesay, Woodstock

Madison Christina Lockaby, Canton

Kathryn Michele Loud, Woodstock

Mariah Michelle Mathews, Woodstock

Casey Elizabeth McGinty, Canton

Connor I. Mckenzie, Canton

Joshua Walker Mcwhirter, Canton

Demi Danielle Miller, Canton

Sidney Nicole Naliwajka, Woodstock

Courtney Carol Nations, Canton

Ryan Scott Norrell, Woodstock

Alexandra Frances Norris, Canton

Nathan Isaac Patterson, Acworth

Carley Sue Roberts, Canton

Scott Campbell Rowland, Ball Ground

John David Schoppy, Canton

Anna Catherine Schuler, Woodstock

Alexandra Marie Sellers, Canton

Bailey Nina Smith, Woodstock

Ashley Elizabeth Stanfield, Woodstock

Landon Ross Thomas, Woodstock

Paige Nicole Toddy, Canton

Catherine Esther Vollenweider, Woodstock

Chelsea Rae Webb, Canton

Nicholas James Wood, Woodstock

Alexander Baird Woodard, Woodstock

Clarke County

Brianna Michele Meppen, Athens

Ricardo E. Alvarez, Winterville

Nicholas A. Alvarez, Winterville

Jordan Asher Armstrong, Athens

Heather N. Arnold, Athens

Joshua Wills Bowman, Winterville

Rachel Evelyn Brown, Athens

Dorothy Grace Brackman, Athens

Susan M. Carter, Athens

London Hunter Chamberlin, Athens

Carnita Cobb, Athens

Alexander Fitzgerald Edwards, Bogart

Luis Ernesto Flores, Athens

Carl Anthony Griffin, Athens

Francis Hodgson Guest, Athens

Catherine Elizabeth Harvey, Athens

Allison Dawn Haspel, Athens

Savanna Raye Holland, Athens

Armell A. Hopkins, Athens

Katelyn M. Hovanec, Athens

Michelle Kelly Legette, Athens

Kelsey Elizabeth McDonald, Athens

Iglintin Mina, Athens

Mallory Christine Overton, Athens

Myles Thomas Popa, Athens

Hunter Eugene Reynolds, Winterville

Austin Richard Schulte, Athens

Camille Schuster, Athens

Forrest Elizabeth Schweitzer, Athens

Virginia Jayne Smith, Athens

Molly Jean Sproston, Athens

Stuart Rhett Wallace, Athens

Valerie Frances Weaver, Athens

Kristin M. Witcher, Athens             

Jeff Wayne Wong, Athens

Clayton County

Brittany Elizabeth Bowen, Jonesboro

Cobb County

Ashley Kate Amos, Acworth

Virginia Wynn Basnett, Marietta

Madison S. Bilderback, Kennesaw

Emily Paige Billingsley, Kennesaw

Kailey Ann Boyer, Acworth

Jose Miguel Casseres, Smyrna

Garrett Michael Clark, Kennesaw

Amy Katherine Collerton, Kennesaw

Caitlin McCarthy Cox, Marietta

Johnathan Lamar Davenport, Marietta

Ginger Rose Demiranda, Marietta

Rachel Lauren Eckman, Marietta

Carly Jo Eggers, Kennesaw

Sidney Garrett Ellis, Kennesaw

Alex Colton Ellis, Marietta

Leigh Taylor Embrey, Powder Springs

Natalie Christine Encinas, Kennesaw

Jessica Lynn Finch, Acworth

Jeanette Marie Freeman, Marietta

Shannon Nicole Hedrick, Kennesaw

Bryanna Lynn Houze, Marietta

Sarah Jane Johnson, Powder Springs

Jennifer Allison Johnson, Powder Springs

Melody Anne Kayler, Powder Springs

Allison Kathleen Kinney, Marietta

James Ellis Lowen, Marietta

Jared A. March, Marietta

Andrew Thomas McMaster, Marietta

Ellyn Laurel Mikkelson, Marietta

Daniel Clements Parker, Marietta

Graben Thomas Parrish, Kennesaw

Mackenzie Jackson Phillips, Marietta

Cole Jefferson Ragsdale, Kennesaw

Julia C. Regeski, Marietta

Deidra Lea Ricketts, Kennesaw

Carl Houston Roach, Marietta

Marlena Lauren Schmidt, Kennesaw

Catherine Ann Schmidt, Marietta

David C. Schwartz, Acworth

Adriana Nicole Scurry, Powder Springs

Timothy Connor Sealock, Acworth

Cameron Ellise Segassie, Powder Springs

Whitney Shayla Simon, Kennesaw

Karas Angelyn Smith, Acworth

Robert Anders Sullivan, Marietta

Dominique Elise Thomas, Marietta

Alexandra E. Thomas, Marietta

Fisher Melton Thorn, Marietta

Michael Stephen Ujjin, Kennesaw

Lucille Jean Urquhart, Marietta

Patrick John Verstraete, Marietta

Kathleen Allison Waters, Powder Springs

Jenna Morgan White, Kennesaw

Jazmynn L. Wymer, Kennesaw

Coffee County

Mary Esther Braswell, Douglas

Columbia County

William Reza Abolghassem, Martinez

Jessica Nicole Eddie, Evans

Amanda Kathryn Freeman, Evans

Summer Renee Giles, Evans

Christopher Lee Hogue, Evans

Emily Sara Mayfield, Grovetown

Jessica Marie Messer, Martinez

Charmi Pritesh Patel, Evans

Catherine Heather Pringle, Evans

Sean M. Sweeting, Martinez

Coweta County

Dylan Thomas Barrett, Sharpsburg

Nathan Andrew Burns, Newnan

Colin Wesley Duncan, Sharpsburg

Jessica Grace Forde, Senoia

Anthony Ralph Harmond, Sharpsburg

Shirley Kathleen Holmes, Sharpsburg

Lindsey D. Luchansky, Sharpsburg

Jeremy Ray Martin, Newnan

Laryssa Shantel McPhie, Sharpsburg

Molly Rebecca Morelock, Newnan

Alexander Wade Perkins, Sharpsburg

Amber Nicole Phillips, Grantville

Haley Lauren Potter, Newnan

Sara Kaitlyn Rees, Sharpsburg

Gary Willis Rheingrover, Newnan

Ashley Diane Rodriguez, Newnan

Suzanne Mae Turner, Newnan

Madison Leigh Vermilya, Newnan

Richard James Westerfield, Newnan

Abigail Hope Young, Senoia

Kaylee Rae Zabawa, Senoia

Dade County

Haley Danielle Castleberry, Rising Fawn

Dawson County

Tameema Ahmed, Dawsonville

Jessica Melissa Anderson, Dawsonville

Timothy Jacob Anglin, Dawsonville

Sarah Pauline Archer, Dawsonville

Gunnar D. Armstrong, Dawsonville

Tiffany C. Ayers, Dawsonville

Elizabeth Ann Beach, Dawsonville

Kacie Annette Bearden, Dawsonville

Emily Katherine Beusse, Dawsonville

Jessica Ashton Brusich, Dawsonville

Anne Elizabeth Clanton, Dawsonville

Amanda Lynn Cornelison, Dawsonville

Abigail Sarah Cown, Dawsonville

Jacob W. Evans, Dawsonville

Hannah Elaine Fowler, Dawsonville

Tyler Scott Freeman, Dawsonville

Crystal Michelle Garmon, Dawsonville

Madilene K. Gilroy, Dawsonville

Richard Whitehead Green, Dawsonville

Abril Kristen Green, Dawsonville

Courtney Laine Hall, Dawsonville

Morgan Cecile Huber, Dawsonville

Kristi Diana Hyams, Dawsonville

David Andrew Knapp, Dawsonville

Miranda Faith Martin, Dawsonville

Amanda Adair Martin, Dawsonville

Ryan Andrew Merrell, Dawsonville

Daniel Earle Mingledorff, Dawsonville

Kiley Diane Morgan, Dawsonville

Shannon Kathleen Murray, Dawsonville

Elise Suzanne Perkins, Dawsonville

Erin Grace Pruitt, Dawsonville

Rita Rana Chhantyal, Dawsonville

Brittany Danielle Robertson, Dawsonville

Shelby Alanna Sage, Dawsonville

Danielle E. Sexton, Dawsonville

Grant Mitchell Shope, Dawsonville

Madeline Glenn Small, Dawsonville

Randall Benjamin Stallings, Dawsonville

Jennifer Lauren Stites, Dawsonville

Trey Thompson, Dawsonville

Jennifer Danielle Vaughan, Dawsonville

Cole Olan-Thomas Waters, Dawsonville

Matthew Charles Wentworth, Dawsonville

Matthew Toby Westberry, Dawsonville

Charles Andrew White, Dawsonville

Morgan A. Yarbrough, Dawsonville

Savanna Lee Yeager, Dawsonville

DeKalb County

Ermias Tadese Amualto, Atlanta

Johnny Luke Bethay, Stone Mountain

Andrew Benjamin Bush, Atlanta

Easton Quillian Davis, Atlanta

Erin Elizabeth Democko, Tucker

Jesse Taylor Foster, Stone Mountain

Jocelyn Sara Green, Lithonia

Yusan Imani Humphrey, Lithonia

Alexander Thomas Johnson, Decatur

Kelly Mooney Jordan, Decatur

Jonathan Bruce Kinnemore, Stone Mountain

Tyler Scott Marriott, Atlanta

Kyle Owen Newsome, Decatur

Cory Dean Rodgers, Atlanta

John Patrick Schellman, Atlanta

William Garrett Shrader, Atlanta

Hollis Terry, Atlanta

Dodge County

Sherwin Herschel Anderson, Chauncey

Dougherty County

John Ashton Pace, Albany

Douglas County

Maggie Colleen Cook, Douglasville

Megan Katrina Creech, Douglasville

Hannah Meagan Dycus, Douglasville

Emily Layne Grantham, Winston

Cameron Tyler Jacques, Douglasville

Scott Franklin Mitchell, Douglasville

Samuel Jackson Morris, Douglasville

Tamara Christine Schneider, Douglasville

Ashley Nicole Westbrook, Douglasville

Madison Jane Woodall, Douglasville

Abigail Elisabeth Word, Winston

Effingham County

Laura Elizabeth Alexander, Rincon

Reagan M. Johnson, Guyton

Elbert County

Kyle Edward Bailey, Elberton

Caleb Mark Cartledge, Elberton

Cameron James Corradi, Elberton

Taylor Nicole Hagood, Elberton

Ashton Laurel Ruff, Elberton

Regina Maria Saponari, Elberton

Evans County

Nikki Lynn Boyett, Claxton

Kaylee Marie Todd, Claxton

Fannin County

Joshua Dylan Brown, Blue Ridge

Austin Neil Collis, Blue Ridge

Jared Morgan Davenport, Blue Ridge

Candace Michelle German, Blue Ridge

Hannah Elizabeth Lasley, Blue Ridge

Lauren Nicole Travis, Blue Ridge

Kelsie Shyanne Ware, Mineral Bluff

Ashley Nicole Watkins, Blue Ridge

Fayette County

Kayla Marie Adams, Fayetteville

Michael David Blubaugh, Peachtree City

Andrew Glen Davis, Fayetteville

Sara Patricia Dixon, Fayetteville

Erin Marie Dunphy, Fayetteville

Chris Alan Fraser, Peachtree City

Jacob Tyler Hitechew, Fayetteville

Mitchell Drew Holley, Peachtree City
Gregory Robert Hopkins, Fayetteville

Ann Marie Jourdan, Fayetteville

Sarah Elizabeth King, Fayetteville

DeAnna Carolyn McDuffie, Tyrone

Amber Leann McHenry, Fayetteville

Kathleen Rose Murrock, Fayetteville

Jessica Nicole Perry, Tyrone

Mackenzie Anne Robbins, Peachtree City

Danielle Lorraine Runnals, Peachtree City

Austin Winfield Terry, Fayetteville

Mitchell David Watson, Fayetteville

Chandler Marie Winstead, Fayetteville

Jay Patrick Wormer, Peachtree City

Melissa Ryen Wrobleski, Peachtree City

Floyd County

Kaylee Anne Akin, Rome

Kayla Brooke Holmes, Lindale

Patricia Elizabeth Maddox, Rome

Hunter Davis Treglown, Silver Creek

Forsyth County

Brittany L. Adams, Cumming

Stephen Douglas Almond, Cumming

Ana Miriam Alvarez, Cumming

Alexandra Marie Aurand, Cumming

Kasey Jo Bader, Cumming

Alaina Renee Bailey, Cumming

Adelae Elizabeth Barber, Cumming

Jose Manuel Barrera, Cumming

Ross Lamar Beard, Cumming

Merq Denzel Balbuena Belongilot, Cumming

Maxwell Zane Bentley, Cumming

John Bradley Beyea, Cumming

Kyle Norman Billington, Cumming

Kathryn Jane Blackmar, Cumming

Elliot James Boerman, Cumming

Benjamin Joel Bolton, Cumming

Kristin Michelle Bowers, Cumming

Cecilia E. Brenner, Cumming

Farrah Shay Butter, Cumming

John Clark Byrd, Cumming

Megan Crystelle Cappis, Cumming

Margaret Elizabeth Carlisle, Cumming

Samantha Nicole Castleberry, Cumming

Jansen L. Castleberry, Cumming

Daniela Castro, Cumming

Nichole Marie Chalmers, Gainesville

Sarah Elizabeth Chapman, Cumming

Emily Dawn Chester, Cumming

Ashley E. Chiasson, Cumming

Jacob Llewellyn Christian, Cumming

Collin Glen Clark, Cumming

Carly Elizabeth Cogland, Cumming

Chase Fulford Cole, Cumming

Christopher Ryan Collins, Cumming

Joshua Reid Cook, Cumming

Ryan Keith Cordell, Cumming

Joseph Tyler Cross, Dawsonville

Alexandria Lauren Depenbrock, Cumming

Brandon Bruce Dills, Cumming

Tellia Catherine Edmonds, Cumming

Christian Temples Eggleston, Cumming

Sarah Elizabeth Ewing, Cumming

Nathaniel R. Fasnacht, Cumming

Jennifer Louise Ford, Cumming

Tyler Joseph Foster, Cumming

Lindsey Colleen Freese, Cumming

Megan Diane French, Cumming

Thomas Edward Gambill, Cumming

Sarah Elizabeth Gelinas, Cumming

Renee Marie Glisson, Cumming

Alexandra Rose Goldy, Cumming

Kenneth Howard Gonyea, Cumming

Carl Spencer Gordijn, Cumming

Devon Kim Granata, Cumming

Matthew Michael Haines, Cumming

Rachael Hamilton, Cumming

Holly Elizabeth Hamlin, Cumming

Wilson Corbett Harrell, Cumming

Charles Edward Harvan, Cumming

Kelly Kathleen Hassinger, Cumming

Dylan Jay Hayden, Gainesville

Amelia S. Hays, Cumming

Daniel Joseph Helms, Cumming

Andrew Henry, Cumming

Lacey E. Hester, Cumming

Justin Timothy Hewatt, Cumming

Brittany Dawn Hill, Cumming

Muhamed Hodzic, Cumming

Harrison Ellis Hunt, Cumming

David Etherdige Hutto, Cumming

Christina Marie Ives, Cumming

Cole Mcrae Jackson, Cumming

Case Alexander Jackson, Cumming

Heather L. Jackson, Cumming

Krystal Danielle Jemmott, Cumming

Katherine Tierney Jenkins, Cumming

Alexis Marie Johns, Cumming

Timothy Allen Johnson, Duluth

Thomas Tyler Kattmann, Cumming

Joshua Alekos Kisters, Cumming

Jonathan Julian Koch, Cumming

Annika Elizabeth Kohler, Cumming

Gabriela Korobkov, Cumming

Laura Elizabeth Koumoundouros, Cumming

Evelina Kravchuk, Cumming

Amelia M. Lancaster, Gainesville

Julie Nicole Lanni, Cumming

Sterling William LaVigne, Cumming

Patreece Alysa Reedy Lawrence, Cumming

Matthew Olsen Lins, Cumming

Hannah Renee Lowe, Cumming

Lianni Maldonado, Cumming

Jenna Marie Margo, Cumming

Meghan Elizabeth Martasin, Cumming

Andrew Remington Martin, Cumming

Katelyn Alexandra Martin, Cumming

Juan Sebastian Martinez Ramos, Cumming

Rosemarie Ivette Mascioli, Cumming

Zachary Tyler McDearmont, Cumming

Valarie McGregor, Cumming

Kaitlyn Louise Meehan, Cumming

Whitney Leann Melius, Cumming

Jonathan David Michaud, Cumming

Carly Marie Miers, Gainesville

Evan Avirett Miller, Cumming

Mallory Nicole Moore, Cumming

Erin Elizabeth Moore, Cumming

Alexandra M. Moreno, Cumming

Dustin Scott Muse, Cumming

Ian Marcus Nadasdy, Cumming

Tyler Martin Nguyen, Cumming

Zachary Daniel Nissen, Cumming

Coleman Lee O'connor, Cumming

Gabriel John Odom, Cumming

Christina Ann O'Neill, Cumming

Youngjin Park, Cumming

Bradley Douglass Pearson, Cumming

Morgan Alexandra Peneton, Cumming

Tiffany Jessica Perez, Cumming

Ashley Wynelle Phillips, Cumming

Keegan Michael Phillips, Cumming

Victoria Elizabeth Pinson, Cumming

Kelly Jo Plante, Cumming

Madeline Grace Portscher, Cumming

Samantha Culloty Prendergast, Cumming

Hillary Michelle Pugh, Cumming

William Jarrett Putt, Cumming

Haley Amanda Quintana, Cumming

Danielle Leigh Rao, Cumming

Moises Rayo, Cumming

Haley Olivia Register, Cumming

Sierra Margaret Rehm, Cumming

Stephanie Nicole Reyes, Cumming

Alexis Michelle Richter, Cumming

Tyler Brian Robinson, Cumming

Nicole Alexandra Rocafort, Cumming

Jesse Caleb Rockmore, Cumming

Danielle Nicole Roman, Cumming

Amy R. Rutherford, Cumming

Josephine Sterling Scheidt, Cumming

Robert Gordon Scott, Cumming

Emily Taylor Seal, Cumming

Ashley Elizabeth Self, Cumming

Nicole Elise Shine, Cumming

Sydney Ann Shires, Cumming

Grayson Scott Smith, Cumming

Andrew Randy Smith, Cumming

Stefanie Larae Smith, Cumming

Donald Bryan Smith, Cumming

Kimberly Deanna Smith, Cumming

Logan Alexander Smith, Gainesville

Scott Andrew Standifer, Cumming

Hugh Jarred Stephens, Cumming

Paul Timmothy Stinespring, Suwanee

Harrison Robert Stinson, Cumming

Alisha Elizabeth Storey, Cumming

Elizabeth Morgan Stover, Cumming

Daniel Justin Swanson, Cumming

Dane Joy Swanson, Dawsonville

Brittany Lynn Swartout, Cumming

Blake Everest Tate, Cumming

Brittany R. Thompson, Cumming            

Jessica Owen Thompson, Cumming

Carla Gioconda Thomson, Cumming

Stephen Curtis Thrower, Cumming

Steven Lawrence Tryonoviech, Cumming

Alyssa Paige Tsakir, Cumming

Brandi Nicole Turk, Cumming

Jonathan Alan Van Wyk, Cumming

Jose Luis Villagomez, Cumming

Austin Dale Vosburgh, Cumming

Morgan Elizabeth Wade, Cumming

Ryne Jeffery Wages, Cumming

Amanda Jean Walker, Cumming

Sallie Ruth Wallace, Cumming

Megan M. Walters, Cumming

Jennifer Nicole Ward, Cumming

Amy Lynn Warder, Cumming

Allan S. Watson, Cumming

Tyler Durham White, Cumming

Taylor Durham White, Cumming

Jessica Lynn Whitmore, Gainesville

Shannon Nicole Wiley, Cumming

Amanda Carol Willett, Cumming

Sarah Ashley Wilson, Cumming

Joshua Matthew Wooten, Cumming

Emma Judith Yaussy, Cumming

Leslie Paige Young, Cumming

Aimee L. Zeestraten, Cumming

Franklin County

Elizabeth Ann Ashworth, Royston

Gaines Ray Bullock, Royston

Shannon Elizabeth Lecroy, Lavonia

Hannah Marian McDonald, Carnesville

Quentin Lane Moore, Royston

Brandon Franklin Myers, Royston

Deedra Lee Osborne, Canon

Kristina Rachelle Storm, Lavonia

Hilary Ann Temple, Canon

Fulton County

Alexandra Marie Adams, Alpharetta

Sarah Jean Allen, Alpharetta

Taylor Dendy Ashendorf, Alpharetta

Katherine Jean Aubrey, Duluth

Payton MacKenzie Bass, Alpharetta

Karen Hope Beasley, Alpharetta

Kathryn Joy Benjamin, Johns Creek

Mackenzie Elizabeth Bloom, Alpharetta

Miranda Michelle Booker, Alpharetta

Morgan L. Cantrell, Alpharetta

William Benjamin Collins, Atlanta

Debra Sue Cornett, Milton

Daniela Correa, Duluth

Danielle E. Damato, Roswell

Phillip Eugene deGolian, Atlanta

Daniel Derzhay, Roswell

Brian Thomas Dix, Roswell

Emily Louise Drew, Alpharetta

Kendl R. Ernst, Milton             

Preston Todd Estes, Alpharetta

Charlotte Ann-Marie Eyraud, Duluth

Jessica Morgan Gilbert, Alpharetta

Melony Victoria Grant, Alpharetta

Kathryn                Lindsey Harivel, Alpharetta         

Anna Lee Hearn, Palmetto

Richard Harold Henry, Roswell

Daniel Shane Holder, Atlanta

Jeffrey Robert Jacobson, Johns Creek

Jessica Machelle Jenkins, Alpharetta

Alex Ward Johnson, Alpharetta

Phillip K. Jones, Atlanta

Kenneth Alan Joseph, Alpharetta

Michael Borom Kim, Alpharetta

Samantha Nicole Kite, Duluth

Tabatha C. Krempel, Alpharetta

Cassie Ryan Laegen, Alpharetta

Jeffrey Thomas Lanzer, Dunwoody

Igor C. Leao, Johns Creek

Maci Alexandra Light, Milton

Katie Huang Lin, Johns Creek

Erin Mary McCarthy, Alpharetta

Michael Thomas McCracken, Duluth

Nicholas Frederick McFarlin, Atlanta

Chae Young Moon, Duluth

Steven Bailey Moss, Milton

Will Garrett Mundhenke, Alpharetta

Jasmine A. Mustaffa, Roswell

Amelia Jean Nocon, Roswell

Matt Harwell Palmer, Atlanta

Sophia Louise Patterson, Roswell

Jordan Thomas Peebles, Alpharetta

Emily Ann Pledger, Roswell

Margaret Elizabeth Poersch, Roswell

Natalie Joy Purser, Roswell

Michael William Retzer, Alpharetta

James Gaston Schultz, Atlanta

Robert Edward Scott, Atlanta

Lauren Elise Sellers, Alpharetta

Hannah Griffin Smith, Alpharetta

George Samuel Smith, Fairburn

James Daniel Stainback, Roswell

Elizabeth Nicole Stefek, Milton

Andrew James Szambelan, Alpharetta         

Nicholas Reitz Vinson, Roswell

Jani Jalmari Virtanen, Alpharetta

Chadwick Lloyd Williams, Alpharetta

Andrew John Wilson, Roswell

Lacey Danielle Wood, Alpharetta

Tomlinson Buck Woodcox, Sandy Springs

Thomas Kuen Yung, Alpharetta

Reese Cleo Zahner, Atlanta

Gilmer County

Carly Hope Blocker, Ellijay

Rachel Marie Cartaya, Ellijay

Kali Allison Crump, East Ellijay

Avery Montana Dove, Ellijay

Elizabeth Landaverde, Ellijay

Catrina A. Pingue May, Ellijay

Michael Alex Norman, Ellijay

Allison Caroline Pine, Ellijay

Chalina Richelle Ralston, Ellijay

Morgan Mae Rogers, Ellijay

Caitlin Leigh-Anne Sanford, Ellijay

Molly Kaye Southern, Ellijay

Marly Dawn Totherow, Ellijay

Hope Elizabeth Watkins, Ellijay

Mark Mccoy Westbrook, Ellijay

Glynn County

Katherine Marie Debruhl, Saint Simons Island

Mary Katherine Fendig, Saint Simons Island

Tyler Wayne Johnson, Brunswick

Mallory Nash Koegler, Saint Simons Island

Lyndsey Erika Ray, Brunswick

Katherine Nicole Wade, Saint Simons Island

Gordon County

Robyn Ann Carroll, Calhoun

Jacob Alexander Henslee, Calhoun

James Matthew Herndon, Calhoun

Aylissa Victoria Mitchell, Fairmount

Caroline Hope Thorman, Fairmount

Tiffini Shari Workman, Calhoun

Greene County

Judith Dean Marshall, Greensboro

Benjamin Wood, Greensboro

Gwinnett County

Kouessiba Nadege Agbodji, Lawrenceville

Timothy Charles Agee, Buford

Taylor Elizabeth Allen, Lawrenceville

Virginia Erin Anderegg, Buford

Ashling Patricia Ardiff, Buford

Avery Edward Arndt, Buford

Roger Clayton Aspinwall, Buford

Lindsey Relynn Autrey, Norcross

Esther Balta, Lawrenceville

Jessica Lynae Bartos, Buford

Christopher Jacob Beauchamp, Snellville

Christie Erica Behning, Suwanee

Kaitlyn Cheyenne Bekemeyer, Lawrenceville

Cameron Elizabeth Berry, Dacula

Anila Bhayani, Lawrenceville

Andres Eloy Blanco, Buford

Madison Marie Bolden, Suwanee

Kenneth William Bolton, Lawrenceville

Jeffrey Allen Bombard, Sugar Hill

Mary Alexandra Bowen, Lilburn

Margaret Allen Bradley, Lawrenceville

Rebecca Yea Ru Brazzell, Buford

Matthew Aaron Brejda, Buford

Brian James Breslin, Suwanee

Bree Britton, Lawrenceville

Shelby Paige Brooks, Suwanee

Joshua Alton Bryan, Buford

Justin Paul Bush, Lawrenceville

Priscilla Jane Butter, Snellville

Kevin Michael Casey, Buford

Marissa Beth Castille, Grayson

Desiree Nicole Cavener, Buford

Jaime N. Certusi, Buford

Scott Westbrook Chalfant, Loganville

Charles Sukju Chang, Lawrenceville

John Michael Chong, Suwanee

Jenna Marie Cloninger, Lawrenceville

Knox Thomas Clyburn, Grayson

Jessica Lynn Coan, Duluth

Laura Michelle Conner, Lawrenceville

Mary Elizabeth Cook, Loganville

Hannah Nicole Cooper, Suwanee

Steven Corrales, Buford

Monica Rachelle Cruthird, Suwanee

Zachary Austin Curran, Buford

Sarah Anne Davisson, Suwanee

Robin Leigh Day, Buford

Nathan Deans, Lilburn

Matthew Patrick Denk, Buford

Oriana Nicole Doemland, Lawrenceville

Matthew Jonathan Dolinski, Suwanee

Mitchell Christopher Doty, Lawrenceville

Angela Marie Dover, Buford

Lauren Nicole Dunford, Sugar Hill

Danielle Marilee Durden, Buford

Leah Michelle Eller, Norcross

Reese Mitchell Hoyt Evans, Suwanee

Stephanie Mercedes Fernandez, Buford

Kyle Duncan Freiberger, Buford

Kylie Elizabeth Fronzak, Buford

Maggie Lee Frost, Dacula

Taylor James Gantt, Buford

Shelby A. Gerding, Suwanee

Karla Mae Gibson, Dacula

Megan K. Gil, Dacula

Amanda Caroline Graves, Dacula

Mary Elizabeth Greene, Lawrenceville

Margaret Emily Gregory, Sugar Hill

Lauren Griffin, Grayson

Katherine Michelle Guzman, Lawrenceville

Jennifer Alice Hall, Suwanee

Rachel Erin Hamilton, Dacula

Rachel Ellen Harrell, Buford        

Kelsey Rachel Hedberg, Suwanee

Samantha Marie Hefner, Sugar Hill

Brittany Rea Hendler, Lawrenceville

Amber Renee Henry, Buford

Jacob Hickenbottom, Lawrenceville

Vanessa Rayne Higgins, Lawrenceville

Katherine Ann Hobson, Suwanee

Erica Joan Hoggatt, Suwanee

Christopher Thomas Holbrooks, Lawrenceville

Chelsea Elizabeth Hollinger, Buford

Cody Christopher Holwell, Dacula

Emma Cassandra Honerbaum, Lawrenceville

Kayla Michele Hopkins, Buford

Shelby Virginia Horton, Suwanee

Laura Caroline Hyatt, Dacula

Katherine Marie Immel, Duluth

Anna Lynn Iwan, Lawrenceville

Keely Josephine Jabloner, Buford

Kimberly Dianne James, Buford

Benjamin W. Jaques, Lawrenceville

April Marie Johnson, Sugar Hill

Caroline Grace Johnston, Snellville

Crystal Lyn Juhan, Lilburn

Christa Rose Kelly, Buford

Daniel Aaron Kelsey, Dacula

Heather Nicole Kergan, Buford

Christopher R. Kerr, Buford

Laurice Kfouri, Lawrenceville

Vivien N. Kibble, Buford

Han Sol Kim, Lawrenceville

Younghwa Kim, Lawrenceville

Myung Un Kim, Buford

Katrina Nicole Klumpp, Suwanee

Laurel Anne Knox, Suwanee

Alexander Joseph Koehler, Dacula

Priscilla Kyei, Lawrenceville

Sean Martin Lantz, Buford

Sydney Alexis Latham, Sugar Hill

Alex Min Lee, Lawrenceville

Yungjun Lee, Duluth

Hui Jun Lee, Buford

Patrick Thomas Lennon, Dacula

Gregory Edward Leopold, Buford

Mallory Ann Lewis, Buford

Kayla Michele Lewis, Auburn

Matthew Alexander Lewis, Buford

Chulsoon Lim, Duluth

Kayla Ashlyn Lord, Suwanee

Hannah Rae Lussi, Duluth

Matthew N. Lyons, Sugar Hill

Chloe Diane Mack, Sugar Hill

Destiny Ann Mahoney, Buford

Kathryn Ellen Manna, Lawrenceville

Christopher S. McConnell, Dacula

Jessica Leighanne McGinnis, Dacula

Alexandra Marie McGowan, Dacula

Emily Caroline Mcilvain, Sugar Hill

Megan Alyssa McLachlan, Dacula

Caitlin Rae Mcmullan, Suwanee

Jessica Meda, Buford

Mary Elizabeth Memmel, Buford

Elizabeth Kylie Miller, Lilburn

Kaitlyn Elizabeth Minor, Grayson

Madison Olivia Minor, Grayson

Brianna Caitlyn Moring, Suwanee

Megan Jean Mullins, Buford

Jillian Rachelle Murphy, Lawrenceville

Emerson Reece Nobles, Buford

Sarah Allison Norwood, Buford

Michelle Marie Olden, Grayson

Devon Nicole Olivier, Lawrenceville

Alexandra Orrego, Buford

Marisa Yvonne Ottaviano, Dacula

Emily Jean Pangrazio, Suwanee

Ryan S. Patel, Grayson

Samuel Quinn Pavlichek, Dacula

Joshua Andre Phelps, Buford

Kristina Johanna Poole, Dacula

Ashley Lynne Proffitt, Lawrenceville

Vicram Aditya Rajgiri, Suwanee

Ryan Miller Rasmussen, Lilburn

Anne Reeves Rennell, Suwanee

Charlotte Cecelia Richardson, Buford

Austin Connor Riedel, Duluth

Roya Angelia Robati, Lawrenceville

Brad R. Robinette, Norcross

Daniel Rodriguez, Lawrenceville

Clayton Millsaps Roell, Suwanee

Katherine Adrienne Roth, Lawrenceville

Meredith Alexandria Rouner, Lawrenceville

Madison Lyn Rudow, Lawrenceville

Andrea Russo, Dacula

Jose Manuel Saldana, Suwanee

Josiah Caleb Samples, Buford

Imani Alexandria Samsair, Lawrenceville

Katelyn Marie Sanders, Lawrenceville

Bridget Elyse Sandy, Lilburn

James Arthur Sapp, Dacula

Julie Selyuzhitskaya, Dacula

Ryan Andrew Sermonet, Suwanee

Kaylor Carrington Shepard, Lawrenceville

Ye Hyeon A. Shim, Buford

Dustin James Sieber, Dacula

Nina Michelle Siso, Lawrenceville

Cody Blake Stubbs, Lawrenceville

Jessica Alicia Tarver, Dacula

Austin Gregory Taunton, Buford

Bethany Marie Taylor, Buford

Jessica Marie Techo, Suwanee

Avery Marie Tedder, Lawrenceville

Jessica Tenorio, Dacula

Darrelyn Shana Thomas, Lawrenceville

Melanie A. Thompson, Snellville

Cassandra Athena Tidwell, Sugar Hill

Taylor Cody Tillotson, Sugar Hill

Melissa P. Tran, Suwanee

Diana Alexandra Trifoi, Dacula

Chris Shane Turner, Sugar Hill

James Allen Tweedy, Dacula

Sebastian Uchima, Duluth

Jessica Elizabeth Ursprung, Sugar Hill

Elizabeth Ann Velandia, Lawrenceville

Courtney Breanna Vickery, Dacula

Jacqueline Ketsana Viengxay, Sugar Hill

Ashley Michelle Waits, Dacula

Dianne Esther Watts, Duluth

Stephanie Margaret Wendel, Lawrenceville

Paige Alison Noel Wheeler, Suwanee

Adam James White, Buford

Lillian Shanquell White, Norcross

Brandon Tyler Whitlatch, Suwanee

Jordan Elizabeth Wilkes, Duluth

Cameron Elizabeth Williams, Peachtree Corners

Emily Denise Williams, Dacula

Abigail Lea Wincek, Lawrenceville

Matthew James George Wofford, Lawrenceville

Juliana Rose Woodward, Snellville

Mark David Wozniak II, Suwanee

Andrew Timothy Yoder, Lawrenceville

Jennifer T. Young, Dacula

Habersham County

Tanner Douglas Batson, Cornelia

Katie Lynn Bohannon, Alto

Emily Morgan Brock, Alto

Kaitlyn Elizabeth Canup, Mount Airy

Jasmyn McKenley Dean, Clarkesville

Macey L. Doran, Cornelia

Savanna Shelby Freeman, Demorest

Lindsey Morgan Gosnell, Clarkesville

Lindsey Michelle Guest, Alto

Abbie Celeste Harris, Mount Airy

Tara M. Heimberger, Clarkesville

Alexandria Lynn Herrin, Cornelia

Ryan Lance Holt, Demorest

Juana Jose, Cornelia

Peter Jun Kim, Baldwin

Matthew Clay Kornegay, Clarkesville

Lindsey Paige Lee, Alto

Jimmy Mark Loggins, Alto

Colton N. Manley, Cornelia

Ronald Mark Roberts, Demorest

Ethan Cody Shirley, Clarkesville

Ashley Marie Shockley, Demorest

Jasmine Marie Smith, Clarkesville

Ian Thomas Sperin, Clarkesville

Trista Lynn Trotman, Cornelia

Cassidy Lee-Ann Webber, Turnerville

Jennifer Nicole Wiley, Cornelia

Hall County

Brent Alston Abernathy, Gainesville

Maggie Rose Adams, Gainesville

Laura Christina Aiken, Gainesville

Betsabe Cruz Alcazar, Gainesville

Katie Nicole Allan, Gainesville

Amber Nichole Allen, Gainesville

Joshua Eddie Anglin, Murrayville

Ricardo D. Anthony, Oakwood

Belinda I. Arechiga, Gainesville

Victoria Faith Armour, Gainesville

Erica Isabel Aviles, Gainesville

Patrice Nichole Ayala, Gainesville

Jordan E. Ball, Gainesville

Nicole C. Ball, Gainesville

Jonathon Richard Ballard, Gainesville

Ricky Brett Barnes, Gainesville

Corie Ann Barnette, Gainesville

JoAnna Kirsten Barrow, Gainesville

Xiomara Beal, Flowery Branch

Erin Amanda Bean, Gainesville

Jodi Pauletta Bell, Oakwood

Timothy Paul Bellows, Gainesville

Karlene Wendeline Benta, Gainesville

Kevin J. Berger, Flowery Branch

Stepfanie Bermudez, Oakwood

Jackson Flynn Berry, Gainesville

Melissa Lynne Beverly, Flowery Branch

Jessica Lynn Braaten, Flowery Branch

Erin Courtney Brady, Gainesville

Benjamin Paul Braza, Gainesville

Dillon Ross Brewster, Gainesville

Robert Jameson Brooksher, Clermont

Kristen Chere Bryant, Oakwood

Andrew Douglas Burgos, Gainesville

Madisen Ansley Burrell, Clermont

Kelsey Leigh Butler, Flowery Branch

Selena Luz Campa, Gainesville

Brittney L. Campbell, Gillsville

Erin Dawn Cansler, Flowery Branch

Spencer Hayden Cantor, Flowery Branch

Noah Simmons Carlisle, Flowery Branch

Jaimee Danielle Carnes, Gainesville

Shauna Maria Carter, Gainesville

Cristo Castillo, Gainesville

Jeremiah Porter Castleberry, Gainesville

Percy Quovadis Chewning, Flowery Branch

April Chrisman, Lula

Lauren E. Clark, Gainesville

Andrew Comstock, Lula

Andrea Juridea Contreras, Flowery Branch

Abneliz Jessenia Correa, Oakwood

Scott James Couey, Flowery Branch

Victor Covarrubias, Gainesville

William Edward Cox, Chestnut Mountain

Lizbeth Alejandra Cuevas, Oakwood

Jessica Sarah Dambach, Flowery Branch

Erica Rochelle Daniel, Gainesville

Barbara Gail Davis, Flowery Branch

Brian Todd Davis, Gainesville

Trent Michael Deal, Gainesville

Dalton Thomas Deavers, Lula

Jennifer Kathleen Decker, Flowery Branch

Maricela Del Rio, Gainesville

Matthew Wayne DeLong, Gainesville

Cristopher Brandon Moore Dilidili, Flowery Branch

Mckensie Nicole Dill, Gainesville

Feliciano Anthony Divinagracia, Gainesville

Rebecca E. Doss, Gainesville

Angel Joann Drake, Flowery Branch

Matthew Ross Duncan, Gainesville

Michael Lane Dunham, Flowery Branch

Lauren Taylor Dunn, Flowery Branch

Kirkland Blake Eaton, Oakwood

Alexandra Nicole Eden, Gainesville

Ashley Brooke Edwards, Gainesville

Kelsey Marie Ellis, Gainesville

David Parks English, Flowery Branch

Mariela Escalera, Gainesville

Britni Leigh Esson, Gainesville

Alejandro Estrada Godoy, Gainesville

Jaymyria C. Etienne, Flowery Branch

Charles James Evans, Gainesville

Erika Danielle Floyd, Oakwood

John Wesley Fogle, Gainesville

Blake Sheldon Foote, Gainesville

Sadie Alexis Foote, Gainesville

Kaitlyn Marie Fox, Murrayville

Summerlin Ann Franklin, Gainesville

Kimberly Franklin, Gainesville

Stephanie Loren Frizzell, Gainesville

Kimberly Galvan, Gainesville

Jairy Guadalupe Galvan, Gainesville

James David Gault, Oakwood

Corbin Nathaniel Gay, Flowery Branch

Andrew Jared Gibson, Gainesville

Thomas J. Gilliam, Flowery Branch

John L. Givogre, Gainesville

Rachel Savannah Glazer, Gainesville

Angelica Gonzalez, Buford

Nataly Amaris Gonzalez, Flowery Branch

Amanda Noel Grove, Gainesville

Jessica Sarah Grubb, Gainesville

Tiffany Rose Hamilton, Gainesville

Ashley Lynn Hammer, Flowery Branch

Brooke Nicole Hancock, Gainesville

Leann Kay Hartog, Gainesville

Alexandra Kay Hayes, Gainesville

Landry Tucker Haynes, Gainesville

Samarah Margaret Hays, Flowery Branch

Benjamin Brian Hefner, Gainesville

Alissa Lynn Helton, Clermont

Matthew Douglas Henderson, Flowery Branch

Christopher Henry, Flowery Branch

Maria Shelia Hernandez, Gainesville

Benjamin Gilbert Hildebrant, Gainesville

Franklin Ramsey Hill, Gainesville

Khang Ho, Gainesville

Kara Nicole Honea, Gainesville

Robert Colby Horne, Gainesville

Stormy T. Hornsby, Lula

Kristine Kelli Houston, Gainesville

Qing Huang, Flowery Branch

Luan Huynh, Gainesville

Nathan Paul Jablonski, Lula

Brian Jimenez, Gainesville

William Robert Jones, Flowery Branch

Christina Michele Kay, Flowery Branch

Sean Michael Kelley, Gainesville

Ian Nathaniel Kelly, Gainesville

Emily Paige Kemp, Gainesville

Matthew James Kiernan, Flowery Branch

Clay Samuel Kiningham, Flowery Branch

Taylor Nicole Klerlein, Flowery Branch

Trevor J. Koerner, Flowery Branch

Kyle Joseph Kurzeja, Flowery Branch

Christi M. Lackey, Gainesville

Ryan Patrick Lafferty, Flowery Branch

Gregory Michael Lane, Gainesville

Cristina Michele Langford, Buford

Kayla Shea Lawson, Clermont

Rebecca Joyce Leidy, Gainesville

Erica Grace Leikvoll, Gainesville

Sandra Lisset Lemus, Gainesville

Krista Michelle Lentini, Gainesville

Yu Ze Lin, Flowery Branch

Andrew David Linker, Gainesville

Steven Lee Lock, Gainesville

Karey Ellen Loggins, Gainesville

Charles M. Loggins, Gainesville

Alisa Ann Lord, Gainesville

Aaron James Mann, Gainesville

Dylan Alexander Mann, Gainesville

Sara Jo Margherio, Gainesville

Carol Diane Marlow, Oakwood

Victoria Lynn Martin, Gainesville

Mary Katherine Martin, Gainesville

Taylor Danielle Mashburn, Lula

John Del McCleary, Gainesville

Madeline Grace McDonald, Flowery Branch

Matthew Paul McElveen, Flowery Branch

Michael John Mcneese, Gainesville

Jose Mendoza, Gainesville

Hannah Marie Michelena, Flowery Branch

Jonathan Thomas Mickels, Gainesville

Lawrence Conway Milburn, Flowery Branch

Stephanie Mojica, Gainesville

Daniel Molina-Garcia, Gainesville

Leslie E. Moore, Gainesville

Anna Michele Moran, Gainesville

Michael Eugene Mullins, Gainesville

Erin Rachel Mundy, Oakwood

Summer Lillian Myer, Gainesville

Sean Anthony Neal, Flowery Branch

Liem Thanh Nguyen, Gainesville

Brian Jordan Nix, Lula

Jordan Ashley Norris, Flowery Branch

Sarrah Elizabeth Nowland, Oakwood

Kristin Victoria O'Donnell, Lula

Zachary Oliaro, Gainesville

Darren William O'Neale, Flowery Branch

Bryan Casey O'Reilly, Flowery Branch

Anthony Pacheco, Gainesville

Brandy Nicole Pass, Lula

Mary Elizabeth Perry, Flowery Branch

Lyndsey Anne Pethel, Flowery Branch

Rudi Guerreiro Pires, Gainesville

Donna Sue Price, Flowery Branch

Melissa Puentes, Gainesville

Shirley Janet Pujol Ojea, Flowery Branch

Jill Marie Raden, Gainesville

Eduardo Javier Rendon, Gainesville

Leslin Jackelin Reyes, Gainesville

Kaitlyn W. Rheinschild, Murrayville

Tonya Ann Richardson, Gainesville

Jose Jesus Rizo Fonseca, Gainesville

Christian Ruby Rodriguez, Flowery Branch

Holly M. Rogers, Gainesville

Rachel Danielle Rogers, Lula

Shaye Lindsey Roper, Gainesville

Jessica Lanich Rosas, Flowery Branch

Daisy Griselda Ruiz, Gainesville

Matthew Robert Sanchez, Gainesville

Elia Santos, Gainesville

Savanna Lee Sapp, Gainesville

Whitney Christine Schirling, Gainesville

Greyson Joseph Schuebert, Gainesville

Giacinta Elizabeth Schwartz, Flowery Branch

Lisa Atwood Sexton, Gainesville

Nathan William Shope, Gainesville

Jennifer Lynn Smith, Flowery Branch

Kelsey L. Smith, Gainesville

Benjamin Souther, Murrayville

Caleb Mitchell Stewart, Oakwood

Merritt Emily Stewart, Gainesville

Terra Leann Sullens, Gainesville

Elizabeth Katherine Taylor, Murrayville

Teosha Sharne Teasley, Gainesville

Brody Dyer Thomas, Flowery Branch

Anthony Evan Todaro, Flowery Branch

Taylor Jamie Towe, Gainesville

Nhung Hong Tran, Gainesville

Lee Trung Tran, Gainesville

Matthew Grayson Tyler, Flowery Branch

Hailey Michelle Van Parys, Flowery Branch

Nijja Monae Vargas, Lula

Edwin Vazquez, Flowery Branch

Elizabeth Vences, Gainesville

Shelby Leona Ventura, Gainesville

Thomas Henry Wade, Flowery Branch

Wesley L. Walker, Gainesville

Mary Hamilton Wall, Gainesville

Rachel Lynn Warner, Gainesville

John Leslie Washington, Flowery Branch

Julie Lynn Webb, Gainesville

Rebecca Renee Weisensel, Gainesville

Lindsay Marie West, Flowery Branch

Caroline Marie White, Gainesville

Lillie I. Wier, Flowery Branch

Mallory Lynn Wilkerson, Oakwood

Brooke Marie Williams, Flowery Branch

John Christopher Williams, Gainesville

Paul Joseph Wolak, Oakwood

Brenden Edward Worth, Oakwood

Felipe Yanez, Flowery Branch

Christian Ricardo Yanez, Flowery Branch

Lauren Kathleen Zadernak, Gainesville

Harris County

Jesse Obadia Baker, Cataula

Lauren Ashley Billet, Hamilton

Jenna Alyse Taylor, Hamilton

Hart County

Brandon Keith Blalock, Bowersville

John Wilton Riggins, Bowersville

Jonathan Edward Seawright, Hartwell

Christopher Alan Sims, Hartwell

Heard County

Brent Donovan Callahan, Franklin

Henry County

Kyle Steven Allen, McDonough

Emily Katherine Atkins, McDonough

Kacie Michele Bradley, Stockbridge

Preston W. Cullom, Stockbridge        

Joseph Adam Deaton, McDonough

Alan Cameron Dennis, McDonough

Lacey Nichol Dickens, McDonough

Kayla Mae Hesselbach, McDonough

Kelly Michelle Lane, McDonough

Jacob Shawn Southerland, McDonough

Gabriella Marie Walden, Stockbridge

Houston County

Angela Marie Denning, Bonaire

Taylor Nicole Ellison, Kathleen

Hayley Freeman, Bonaire

Dennis Wayne Garrett, Kathleen

Melissa Kaitlyn Hollar, Warner Robins

Anna Kate Hood, Kathleen

Jonathan David Miller, Bonaire

Jennifer Lucille Oberstadt, Warner Robins

Jackson Cal Smith, Bonaire

Emily Dain Toliver, Perry

Taylor Mariah Toms, Warner Robins

Irwin County

Nicole Lin Pope, Ocilla

Jackson County

Anna Nicole Alexander, Jefferson

Dwight Porter Allen, Maysville

John Sebastian Arroyave, Jefferson

Kaylee Marie Baggett, Hoschton

Arah Berry, Jefferson

Derek Dale Blankenship, Hoschton

Benjamin Andrew Brock, Talmo

Kaitlan Leann Brown, Jefferson

Mario Bueno, Jefferson

Daniel Joseph Butler, Hoschton

Dylan Lee Cantrell, Jefferson

Andrew Wilson Chrisley, Jefferson

Stephanie Louise Downing, Jefferson

Christopher Adam Drake, Nicholson

Paula Dianne Dyer, Maysville

Erika L. Evans, Commerce

Casey Darlene Finley, Jefferson

Meghan Elizabeth Foley, Commerce

Alyssa Ann Ford, Hoschton

Brian Gerdes, Commerce

Yisett Guadalupe Hall, Braselton

Jessica Deana Harper, Jefferson

Robert Aaron Harris, Pendergrass

Sala Heu, Jefferson

Emma Anne Hicks, Braselton

Marcus Hoang, Braselton

Kaitlin Marie Inman, Braselton

Brittany Nicole Jennings, Jefferson

Robert Dean Johnson, Jefferson

Megan Rebecca Johnson, Jefferson

Sierra Brooke Layman, Jefferson

Ue Lee, Jefferson

Heather Lenore Lespinasse, Hoschton

Samantha Josephine Lunsford, Hoschton

Chenoa Ann Maples, Braselton

Cara Joan Mason, Hoschton

Cody Bryan McQuillen, Jefferson

Kabao C. Moua, Pendergrass

Hannah Marilynn Nichols, Jefferson

Leigh Ana Mikail Patterson, Jefferson

Jacob Lamar Phillips, Pendergrass

Julia Georgieva Popova, Braselton

Roger Rambo, Hoschton

Jessica Nicole Reese, Hoschton

Zachery Lee Reichert, Commerce

Rachel M. Richards, Jefferson

Sarah Elise Roberts, Jefferson

Julie Anne Robertson, Jefferson

Nicole Rose Satkofsky, Braselton

James Griffith Schimmel, Nicholson

Shane David Seckinger, Braselton

Amanda Joyce Seden, Braselton

Connor Joel Shiver, Hoschton

Wesley Bruce Simonton, Jefferson

Ashley Nicole Siple, Pendergrass

Lindsay Marie Smith, Braselton

Rebecca Carol Stoudenmire, Jefferson

Rachel Leigh Stoudenmire, Jefferson

Patrick Keith Stroud, Toccoa

Ellene Cansada Tanner, Braselton

Thomas Andrew Thompson, Jefferson

Camden Michael Thurmond, Jefferson

Richard Calvin Lee Valentine, Hoschton

Sadie Lin Tait Visotski, Hoschton

Julia Irene Turgeon, Hoschton

James Matthew               Walls, Braselton     

Tyler Whitfield, Jefferson

Kelli N. Wilson, Braselton

Megan Dawn Wilson, Braselton

Christian Michael Wilson, Braselton

Zoua Xiong, Jefferson

PaKou S. Xiong, Jefferson

Peter Allen Zonneville, Braselton

Jasper County

Carter Harris Greeson, Monticello

Jones County

Joshua Ethan McKeever, Gray

Laurens County

Kaleeb Rashad Stanley, Dublin

Lee County

Laura Kathryn Graham, Leesburg

Liberty County

Gabral Andrew Souimaniphanh, Fort Stewart

Lowndes County

Colton William Mercer, Valdosta

Lumpkin County

Megan Caroline Atkins, Dahlonega

Christian Joseph Ayoob, Dahlonega

Allison Michelle Bailey, Dahlonega

James Earl Barbee, Dahlonega

Savannah Nicole Barber, Dahlonega

Ashley Nichole Berry, Dahlonega

Renee Lynn Blackford, Dahlonega

Stacey Ellen Blount, Cleveland

Samantha Faye Booth, Dahlonega

Jessica Marie Boswell, Dahlonega

Patrick Cassady Brehe, Dahlonega

Joshua Curtis Bridgewater, Dahlonega

Sarah Anne Brown, Dahlonega

Brendon Sean Cain, Dahlonega

Caitlyn Elizabeth Carr, Dahlonega

Chelsea Elizabeth Cierski, Dahlonega

Jeremy Donald Conner, Dahlonega

Madeline Elizabeth Cornett, Dahlonega

Jeremy Edward Cruthirds, Dahlonega

Justin Micheal Day, Dahlonega

Rebecca Alyce Defoe, Dahlonega

Tyler Jordan Edelberg, Dahlonega

Colin Mathew Foster, Dahlonega

Zachary Chapman Gerrells, Dahlonega

Sarah N. Gilbert, Dahlonega

Zachery Ananda Gove, Dahlonega

Heather Diane Grizzard, Dahlonega

Hayden Victor Grizzle, Dahlonega

Ruveanna Airielle Hambrick, Dahlonega

Ariana Nicole Hanshaw, Dahlonega

Kody Craig Harkins, Dahlonega

Jordan Timothy Haskew, Dahlonega

Emily Anne Howard, Dahlonega

Kimberly Kristine Jarrard, Murrayville

Caleb Richard Johnson, Dahlonega

Jeremy D. Kidd, Dahlonega

Mary Catherine Manthei, Dahlonega

Brittany Sierra Martin, Dahlonega

Jacob Andrew McClure, Dahlonega

Deborah LaDonne Merritt, Dahlonega

Mariah Brogan Monroe, Dahlonega

Joseph Scott Moon, Dahlonega

Alisha Dawn Moss, Dahlonega

Sheressa Nichole Netherland, Dahlonega

Carol Ann O'Gwin, Dahlonega

Randal Duane Otis, Dahlonega

William Charles Passman, Dahlonega

Siddhartha Vasant Patel, Dahlonega

Shay Dillion Patton, Dahlonega

Breanne Mikala Perkins, Dahlonega

Shanna Leigh Pettengill, Dahlonega

Jody Daniel Pinion, Dahlonega

Robert James Poole, Dahlonega

Margaret Elizabeth Riches, Dahlonega

Avery Len Ross, Dahlonega

Madison Leigh Saway, Dahlonega

Luke Schrader, Murrayville

Jared Thomas Scott, Dahlonega

Alvin Ely Self, Dahlonega

Brandon Lynn Smith, Dahlonega

Cayla Ashley Smith, Dahlonega

Kathryn Grace Stacy, Dahlonega

Ryan James Stapleton, Dahlonega

Dustin J. Staub, Dahlonega

Kathryn Earlene Thompson, Dahlonega

Britni Ann Treadway, Dahlonega

Jennifer Lauren Vincent, Dahlonega

Virginia Quinn Vincent, Dahlonega

John Cleveland Williams, Dahlonega

Samantha M. Wilson, Dahlonega

Lauren Ashton Wimpy, Dahlonega

Sarah Elizabeth Wintersgill, Dahlonega

Madison County

Joe Macon Booth, Colbert

Kristin Brooke Bradshaw, Colbert

Camille Morgan Chandler, Danielsville

Maura Lane Clifton, Comer

Catherine Armenda Cromer, Hull

Joshua Stephen Crouse, Colbert

Jesse Dillon, Carlton

Kimberly Branan Forehand, Hull

Jessica Dawn Kittell, Colbert

Debi Brianne Kittle, Colbert

Morgan Ashley Langford, Hull

Savannah Lee Mainland, Danielsville

Carly Catherine Mayne, Danielsville

Andrew Marshall McCannon, Danielsville

Joseph Efrian Perez, Danielsville

Katelyn Shaw Reeves, Colbert

Melina Marie Seagraves, Danielsville

Joshua C. Seymour, Comer

McDuffie County

Lauren Brooke Herkel, Thomson

Sarah Christine Kellogg, Thomson

Jefferson Bailey Tam, Thomson

Mitchell County

Amy Elizabeth Richardson, Camilla

Monroe County

Alicia Marie Manus, Forsyth

Jessica Allie McClellan, Juliette

Caleb B. Thomason, Forsyth

Morgan County

Alayna Nicole Bishop, Madison

Katherine Anne Brown, Madison

Olivia Renee Cochran, Madison

Hannah L. Eaton, Madison

Zackary Charles Jensen, Buckhead

Gladwin Glenn Kreimann, Madison

Murray County

Dax Louis McKay, Chatsworth

Ashley Marie Webb, Chatsworth

Muscogee County

Seth Andrew Bailey, Midland

John Dominick Caruso, Columbus

Christopher W. Cowell, Columbus           

Jeremy Michael Labranche, Columbus

Nicolas Montalvo, Columbus

Newton County

Carley Elise Cain, Newborn

Ashlyn Brianne Hollingsworth, Covington

Kaley Lynn Johnson, Covington

Mindi Nicole Rugg, Covington

Shane Christopher Smith, Oxford

Morgan Ashley Thomas, Oxford

Hays Lerea Wilson, Covington

Oconee County

Sarah Jane Azain, Watkinsville

Jean Beacorn, Watkinsville

Beau C. Beck, Watkinsville

Joseph Lawrence Bennett, Bishop

Holly Deanne Betts, Watkinsville

Emily Sharon Boatwright, Bogart

Wesley Autry Bowden, Bishop

Kevin Ronald Brannon, Bogart

Kati Jean Chacon, Bogart

Noah Chase Cooke, Watkinsville

Rebecca Nicole Cox, Bishop        

Emily Eve Eisenman, Bishop

Mario Ivan Flores, Bogart

Hailey A. Fohey, Bogart

Hutton Leigh Fohey, Bogart

Jonathan William Fox, Watkinsville

Benjamin Charles Hardigree, Watkinsville

Rebecca Ruth Hensley, Gainesville

Megan Elizabeth Heusser, Watkinsville

Miriam Alexandrea Hill, Bogart

Alayna Marie Hoag, Bogart

Josiah D. Holt, Bishop

Kalie Meredith Hunter, Watkinsville

Rebekah Lynn Kernall, Watkinsville

Jackson L. Kimmel, Bogart

Matthew Garner Kinnard, Watkinsville

Courtney Nicole Lewis, Bishop

Ellyn Nicole Logan, Watkinsville

Elizabeth Lorraine Lord, Watkinsville

Fernanda Isabel Mackay, Bogart

Ashton Lee Maher, Watkinsville

Rachel H. McDaniel, Watkinsville

Jordan Elizabeth Meeler, Watkinsville

Casey Brooke Morrow, Watkinsville

Michael Connor Murray, Watkinsville

Nanda Keegan Nanan, Watkinsville

Elijah Jennings O'kelley, Bogart

Nicholas Alan Parks, Bogart

Jacob Tyler Smith, Bishop

Coty Hollideshia Stevens, Bishop

Lane Marie Godfrey Stough, Watkinsville

Emily Louise Thomas, Watkinsville

Christin Shay Trepanier, Bogart

Ana Cristina Vera, Watkinsville

Kristen Joyce Vetter, Bogart

Melissa Anne Von Kutzleben, Bogart

Fallon Lorraine West, Watkinsville

Melissa K. Young, Watkinsville

Oglethorpe County

Zach Graham Dudley, Winterville

Fabiola Itzel Rojas, Stephens

Elizabeth Nichole Stevens, Lexington

Paulding County

Morgan Nichole Blackwell, Hiram

Emily Rose Bryans, Dallas

Kyle Anthony Clark, Dallas

Olivia Davis, Dallas

Kassidy Taylor Freeman, Dallas

Timothy James Henesy, Dallas

Courtney Elaine Pursley, Acworth

Pickens County

Eleanor Marie Boothe, Jasper

Kathryn Eliza Cagle, Jasper

Lauren Ashley Daniels, Jasper

Roy Lee Fowler, Ball Ground

Lindsey Nicole Hammontree, Jasper

Kacie Miranda Heaton, Jasper

Jordan Davis Hill, Jasper

Emma Laine Hoffbauer, Jasper

Lauren Nicole Long, Jasper

Kathryn Grace McDonald, Jasper

Mindi Laurel Mullins, Jasper

Kyle James Stangline, Jasper

Pike County

Karley Nicole Barcus, Zebulon

Sarah Margaret Muccillo, Meansville

James Louis Rice, Williamson

Madison Kelsey Robey, Williamson

Amy Helen Rogers, Molena

Rabun County

Jose Angel Barcenas, Tiger

Alexandria Beck, Tiger

Thaddeus Michael Black, Wiley

Elizabeth Ariana Carpenter, Clayton

Anna Nicole Dixon, Tiger

Alison Danielle Fields, Clayton

Justin Campbell Fish, Dillard

Savannah Lynn Korte, Clayton

Marissa Ann Moore, Clayton

Meredith Nicole Vinson, Dillard

Richmond County

Taylor Mitchell Hite, Augusta

Rockdale County

Daniel Patrick Adams, Conyers

Victoria Elizabeth Beauchamp, Conyers

Brian Carver Carpenter, Conyers

Maria Elizabeth Harding, Conyers

Jennifer N. Jackson, Conyers

Austin Kent Oller, Conyers

Kyle Wade Ramsey, Conyers

Bradley Richard Saindon, Conyers

Schley County

Ansley Paige Phillips, Ellaville

Spalding County

Joanna Helen Clement, Griffin

Casey Lee Durham, Griffin

Stephens County

Ashley Lauren Dickinson, Toccoa

Emily Allysa Gailer, Toccoa

Rebecca Ann Glaze, Toccoa

Julie Renea Grant, Toccoa

Ceedra Shuntay Heard, Toccoa

Charles Austin Henson, Toccoa

James Alexander Hunter, Toccoa

Tia Michelle Jamieson, Toccoa

Joanne Lynn Renshaw, Eastanollee

Emily Elizabeth Simmons, Toccoa

Jeb Garret Watkins, Toccoa

Bethany J. Weir, Toccoa

Brett Lee Williams, Toccoa

Thomas County

Joseph S. Holland, Thomasville

Troup County

Angelina Cipolla, LaGrange

Julia Elise Porter, LaGrange

Union County

Danielle Lianna Balsamo, Blairsville

Bailey Michaela Byers, Blairsville

Katie Kristen Colwell, Blairsville

Rebecca Jean DeCarlo, Blairsville

Andrew Richard Friesen, Suches

Kathryn Jo Hamilton, Blairsville

Lorene Michelle Irvin, Blairsville

Tanisha Kishan, Blairsville

Brittney Nicole McGaha, Blairsville

Carley Jean Straub, Blairsville

Tyler Mackenzie Swartz, Blairsville

Carlie Alyson Tanner, Blairsville

Madison LeAnn Trantham, Blairsville

Upson County

Marlee Cooper Hill, Thomaston

Jessica Christine Spivey, Thomaston

Walker County

Robert Cain Battles, LaFayette

Jesse Luke Clements, LaFayette

Anna Eslie Craddock, Chickamauga

Matthew Atkinson Glass, Chickamauga

Austin Chase Horne, LaFayette

Charles Jacob Millican, Chickamauga

Caleb Leslie Renegar, Chickamauga

Avery G. Shupert, Chickamauga

Walton County

Jessica Sarah Allen, Loganville

Robert Christopher Blankenship, Good Hope

William Hunter Brannan, Loganville

Heath Jackson Brooks, Monroe

Taylor Nicole Bussie, Monroe

Hannah Leigh Carruth, Social Circle

Erica Nicole Chastain, Monroe

Lindsay Taylor Dixon, Loganville

Nathaniel John Durden, Loganville

Sean Randall Garrison, Monroe

Cody Harrison Godfree, Monroe

Sarah Lynne Gregg, Monroe

Marissa Sabalon Hadavi, Loganville

Jessie M. Hall, Monroe

Chesney Elisabeth Hearn, Loganville

Zachary Allen Hyers, Loganville

Jordyn Marie Kortman, Loganville

Leigha Michelle Lanier, Loganville

Allison Grace McClellan, Covington

Taylor Anne Merritt, Monroe

Geoffrey Scott Mitchell, Monroe

Stephanie Lynn Moon, Monroe

Brandon C. Myers, Loganville

Jonathan M. Newberry, Loganville

Sarah Elizabeth Oberman, Loganville

Rhonda Machae Pannell, Monroe

Jenna Michelle Peavy, Loganville

Juan Prado-Graziosi, Monroe

Alexandra Nicole Sexton, Loganville

Maria Licet Soto, Loganville

Kelly Nicole Turner, Monroe

Samuel Jay Weldon, Loganville

Kristin Nicole Wheeler, Loganville

Washington County

Anna Katherine Stewart, Sandersville

Sarah Elizabeth Strickland, Tennille

White County

Tristan James Hamilton, Cleveland

Kayla Breanne Allen, Cleveland

Caleb Martin Anderson, Cleveland

Kathryn Victoria Ash, Helen

Ashley Elizabeth Bates, Cleveland

Rachel Marissa Black, Cleveland

Anthony John-ray Brady, Cleveland

Elizabeth Brooke Brown, Cleveland

Melinda Suzanne Campbell, Cleveland

John Pattison Cardin, Helen

Cassie Lorraine Carter, Cleveland

Jana Leigh Coleman, Cleveland

James Darrell Ditty, Cleveland

Megan E. Eaves, Cleveland

Hallie Chapel Froggatt, Cleveland

Justin Michael Gahring, Cleveland

Christopher J. Gaines, Cleveland

Breelee M. Garrett, Cleveland

Audra Danielle Hall, Cleveland

Sumner Bently Harris, Cleveland

Jack Henry, Cleveland

Mary Elizabeth Hill, Cleveland

Edward James Hurst, Helen

Rebecca Lin King, Cleveland

Katherine E. Lawson, Cleveland

Chad Logan Ledford, Cleveland

Morgan Taylor Ledford, Cleveland

Isabella Pascual Matias, Cleveland

Ashton T Mauney, Cleveland

Elijah Keith McCallister, Cleveland

Kristen Elizabeth McCausland, Cleveland

Katie Leigh Medlock, Cleveland

Michaela Leigh Mote, Sautee-Nacoochee

Alainey Marie Penn, Helen

Jacob Paul Speed, Cleveland

Jessica Anne Thomas, Cleveland

Lindsay Danielle Wade, Cleveland

Zachary Kerby Wilkes, Cleveland

Alexander Graham Young, Cleveland

Whitfield County

MaKenzie T. Flood, Dalton

Sayward Wade Gregg, Dalton

James Ethan Marlow, Dalton

Laura Mae Pierce, Dalton

Casey Lauren Truelove, Dalton

Charity Kathleen Watkins, Tunnel Hill

Wilkes County

Lauren D. Chafin, Washington

Lauren McCall Houser, Rayle

Mallory Allene Powell, Washington

Madeline Lee Reeves, Washington

 

Out of state

Alabama

Theresa Carmelita Bucco, Cullman

Amaan Hafiz Chandiwala, Vestavia

Anika Christine Cook, Moody

Adam James Dunton, Jackson's Gap

Erin Nicole Dunton, Jackson's Gap

Arkansas

Adam Joseph Watts, Maumelle

Arizona

Brandon Blaylock, Mesa

California

Brandy Sidthichok Sriruksa, Upland

Connecticut

Matthew David O'Leary, Torrington

Florida

James Eugene Howse, Stuart

Justin George Humphrey, Ocala

Kevin Robert Krupp, Gainesville

Larry Wayne Penrod, Valrico

Jack Marshall Taylor, Pensacola

Joseph Charles Vazquez, West Palm Beach

Cody Robert Waits, Palm Beach Gardens

Maryland

Cody Alexander Dewald, Hagerstown

Chasen Michael Hughes, Lusby

Minnesota

Heather Clemens, Minneapolis

Mississippi

Anthony Craig Nelson, Columbus

North Carolina

Donald Callicutt Herron, Troy

Matthew Darin Reynolds, Charlotte

Ryan Michael Robles, Waxhaw

Ohio

Ethan Edward Bilek, Cincinnati

Oklahoma

Benjamin Patrick Cerra, Edmond

Pennsylvania

Nicole Elizabeth Trayer, Elizabethtown

Davis Giadoo, York

Rhode Island

Jonathan David Wyllie, Pawtucket

South Carolina

Michael William Price, North Augusta

Tennessee

Jonathan Lee Davidson, Memphis

Colin Daniel Kerkmaz, Gallatin

Virginia

Drew Morgan Brock, Roanoke

Washington

Margaret Anne Gayler, Tacoma

Caleb Andrew Arcega, Lynnwood

 

International Students

 

Austria

Katrin Rathmayr, Graz

Brazil

Mateus Panzetti Camasmie, Ribeirao Preto

Giovani Monteiro Santos, Santos

China

Kun An, Ri Zhao City

Columbia   

Marcela Cotes, Atlantico

Mariana Pelaez, Cali

France

Heloise Nouvel, Bruz

Elise Caroline Anais Riquier, Andresy

Germany

Alexander Lukas Reinauer, Steinenbronn

Stefanie Wohlgemuth, Hoppegarten

South Korea

Jubin Kim, Seoul

Tae Young Brian Lee, Wabu-Eup Namyangju-Si

Vietnam

Uyen Diep Le Ho, Ho Chi Minh City

Bao Anh Ngoc Huynh, Tay Ninh

Wales

Rebecca Charlotte Overthrow, Overton-on-dee

 

Unidentified Country

Ashley Yang

Shameka S. Harrison

James Taylor Ivey

Junhyung Lee

 

 

Contact:

Michael Marshall
Communications Specialist
Michael.Marshall@ung.edu
706-867-3579

UNG follows Section 508 Standards and WCAG 2.0 for web accessibility. If you require the content on this web page in another format, please contact the ADA Coordinator.

Back to Top